12/11 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Jokerit
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/05 11:30 |
- |
[5]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Dynamo Moskva
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
[10]
Jokerit
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/28 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
SKA St Petersburg
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
W |
6-2
|
11/22 11:30 |
- |
[6]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Barys Nur-Sultan
[8]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Spartak Moskva
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/16 16:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/14 13:30 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo Moskva
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/12 16:30 |
- |
[1]
CSKA Moskva
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[5]
|
L |
5-3
|
11/01 11:30 |
- |
[6]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Kunlun Red Star
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/30 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/26 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
[2]
|
L |
0-5
|
10/21 16:30 |
- |
[9]
HC Vityaz
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/19 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[5]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/17 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Avangard Omsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[5]
|
L |
5-3
|
10/12 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Barys Nur-Sultan
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/10 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
CSKA Moskva
[1]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/08 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[7]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
[2]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[2]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/30 14:30 |
- |
[3]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/26 11:30 |
- |
[3]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
HC Vityaz
[7]
|
W |
6-5
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/22 14:30 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
HC Sochi
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/19 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|