Hide Esports

Live Scores

Fotboll Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel 00' Benfica (Wboy) Esports View Newcastle (lion) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel 05/29 08:42 Sevilla (Arcos) Esports View Inter (nikkitta) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel 06' Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports 2-0 A.Madrid (MeLToSik) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel 08' Newcastle (lion) Esports 3-1 Sevilla (Arcos) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel 08' Inter (nikkitta) Esports 4-2 AC Milan (Senior) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuters spel 09' Man Utd (Panther) Esports 3-2 Tottenham (Donatello) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuters spel 09' Liverpool (Alexis) Esports 5-2 Man City (Palas) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10' Aston Villa (Carlos) Esports 1-1 Fiorentina (TongPo) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10' PAOK (Mosquito) Esports 1-2 Ajax (Arthur) Esports
Fotboll Malaysia - President Cup 23' Sabah FC U20 0-0 Melaka United FC U20
Fotboll Malaysia - President Cup 23' Kuching City U20 0-1 Selangor FA U20
Fotboll Australien - Northern NSW - Reservligan 37' Edgeworth Eagles reserver 1-1 Adamstown Rosebud reserver
Fotboll Etiopien - Premier League - Damer 75' Yirga Chefe Bunaa damer 0-0 Adama Ketema damer
Fotboll Nya Zeeland - Central League 83' Wellington Phoenix reserver [6] Wellington Phoenix reserver 2-2 Waterside Karori [5]
Basket Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter 1 - 00:59 DAL Mavericks (AM) Esports 10-10 CLE Cavaliers (VEX) Esports
Basket Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 minuter 2 - 00:00 MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports 37-44 PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
Basket Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 minuter 2 - 00:25 LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports 35-30 ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
Basket Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter 3 - 01:09 GS Warriors (SURGEON) Esports 52-48 PHX Suns (RASCAL) Esports
Basket Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter 4 - 00:00 BOS Celtics (RAMZ) Esports 70-78 MEM Grizzlies (DIMES) Esports
Basket Filippinerna - MPBL 2 - 00:00 Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards 42-29 Muntinlupa Cagers
Basket Nya Zeeland - NBL 3 - 09:10 [7] Whai 39-51 Wellington Saints [5] Wellington Saints
Volleyboll AVC Challenge Cup - Damer 25-23 Fillipinerna damer 11-6 Australien damer Australien damer
Volleyboll FIVB Nations League - Damer 25-15 Italien damer [4] Italien damer 17-11 Frankrike damer [14] Frankrike damer
Tennis ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 0-0 Ana G Requena 0-0 Dunja Maric
Tennis ITF W35 - Klagenfurt 0-15 Nika Radisic 0-0 Eszter Meri
Tennis ITF - M15 - Monastir 0-0 Diogo Marques 0-0 Loann Massard
Tennis ITF - W15 - Monastir 40-0 Alice Amendola 0-0 Elisa Andrea Camerano
Tennis ITF - W15 - Monastir 0-0 Sasha N Chimedza 0-1 Gina Marie Dittmann
Tennis ITF M15 - Vrhnika 0-0 Jan Hrazdil 0-0 Luca Wiedenmann
Tennis ITF - M15 - Monastir 0-0 Jacob Bradshaw 0-0 Rushil Khosla
Tennis ITF - M15 - Monastir 0-0 Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0-0 Alvaro Garcia
Tennis ITF - W15 - Monastir 0-0 Salakthip Ounmuang 0-0 Daria Frayman
Tennis ITF - W15 - Monastir 15-15 Beatrice Stagno 0-0 Naima Karamoko
Tennis ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 15-0 Suana Tucakovic 0-1 Evgeniya Burdina
Tennis ITF W75 - Brescia 30-40 [177] Yuliana Lizarazo 3-1 Lisa Pigato [347]
Tennis ITF M25 - La Nucia 15-15 Joao Domingues 5-2 Manel L Juncadella
Tennis ITF M25 - La Nucia 0-0 Carlos Sanchez Jover 5-2 Angel Hernandez
Tennis ITF M25 - Kiseljak 30-40 Fares Zakaria 3-2 Marko Mesarovic
Tennis ITF M25 - Kiseljak 40-0 Noa Vukadin 1-4 Jay Clarke
Tennis ITF M15 - Gyula 15-30 Aleksandr Braynin 3-2 Botond Nagy
Tennis ITF W35 - Klagenfurt 30-15 Claudia Gasparovic 0-6,0-1 Cagla Buyukakcay
Tennis ITF M25 - Kiseljak 0-0 John Sperle 6-3,0-0 Stefan Latinovic
Tennis ITF W50 - Otocec 15-15 [275] Amandine Hesse 3-1 Rasheeda McAdoo [262]
Tennis ITF M25 - La Nucia 40-30 Carlos Gimenez Perez 1-4 Daniel Merida
Tennis ITF M15 - Gyula 15-15 Attila Boros 2-3 Matyas Cerny
Tennis ITF W50 - Otocec 30-15 [325] Tina Nadine Smith 3-3 Sapfo Sakellaridi [254]
Tennis ITF M25 - La Nucia A-40 Damien Wenger 4-2 Toprak Avcibasi
Tennis ITF M25 - Kiseljak 0-0 Alen Mujakic 0-6,0-0 Jakub Paul
Tennis ITF M25 - La Nucia 0-0 [469] John Echeverria 2-4 Edas Butvilas [497]
Tennis ITF W35 - Klagenfurt 15-40 Kaylah McPhee 4-4 Wakana Sonobe
Tennis ITF W50 - Otocec 30-15 [389] Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2-3 Valeriya Strakhova [268]
Tennis ITF W50 - Otocec 40-40 [484] Deborah Chiesa 2-4 Maya Joint [192]
Tennis ITF W35 - Changwon - Damdubbel 0-0 Okamura/Plipuech 6-1,2-4 Shimizu/Yoshioka
Tennis ITF W15 - Tokyo - Damdubbel 0-30 Abe/Morisaki 6-2,4-2 Nagata/Yodpetch
Tennis ITF W75 - Brescia 0-30 [486] Ekaterina Reyngold 4-6,0-1 Alice Rame [474]
Tennis ITF M15 - Bol 0-0 Robert Strombachs 6-4,5-0 Nikos Lehmann
Tennis ITF W15 - Bol 0-0 Xenia Bandurowska 1-6,2-6 Stephanie J Visscher
Tennis ITF W15 - Bol 0-0 Franziska Sziedat 6-3,3-0 Aneta Laboutkova
Tennis UTR Pro - Aten 0-0 Idriss Haddouch 0-0 Stephanos Schinas
Tennis ITF W15 - Bol 0-0 Marcelina Podlinska 6-1,4-1 Emma Slavikova
Tennis ITF W15 - Bol 0-40 Margarita Ignatjeva 6-5 Elena Karner
Tennis ITF M15 - Bol 0-30 Filip Krolo 2-6,0-4 Mirza Basic
Tennis ITF W15 - Tokyo - Damdubbel 15-0 Hanatani/Ogata 6-4,4-3 Liu/Ren
Tennis ITF M15 - Bol 15-15 Marino Jakic 6-2,2-3 Sebastian Eriksson
Tennis ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 40-40 Madelief Hageman 6-0,1-6,0-0 Mana Kawamura
Tennis ITF M15 - Constanta 7-7 Mihai Alexandru Coman 6-6 Alessandro Bellifemine
Tennis ITF M15 - Constanta 30-40 Daniel Uta 0-6,6-2,1-3 Vlad Andrei Dancu
Tennis ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 0-40 Ela Plosnik 6-3,0-6,1-1 Galena Krastenova
Tennis ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 15-0 Petra Konjikusic 3-6,2-2 Julia Stamatova
Tennis ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja 15-15 Paul Woerner 6-2,6-5 Nikola Jovic
Tennis ITF W75 - Brescia 0-30 [175] Noma Noha Akugue 6-4,4-4 Elena Pridankina [273]
Tennis UTR Pro - Aten 0-0 Andreas Loizas 2-6,6-2,3-4 Roi Ginat
Tennis ITF M25 - Baotou 0-0 Jimmy Yang 7-6,4-6,6-5 Maximus Jones
Galopp JPN Funabashi 05/29 10:25 Lopp 8 - Funabashi View
Galopp JPN Funabashi 05/29 09:50 Lopp 8 - Funabashi View
Galopp JPN Funabashi 05/29 09:15 Lopp 8 - Funabashi View
Galopp JPN Funabashi 05/29 08:40 Lopp 8 - Funabashi View
Galopp AUS Belmont 05/29 08:35 Lopp 7 - Belmont View
Galopp JPN Mombetsu 05/29 08:35 Lopp 7 - Mombetsu View
Galopp JPN Nagoya 05/29 08:30 Lopp 10 - Nagoya View
Greyhound AUS The Meadows 05/29 10:06 Lopp 5 - The Meadows View
Greyhound AUS The Meadows 05/29 09:44 Lopp 5 - The Meadows View
Greyhound AUS Traralgon 05/29 09:34 Lopp 3 - Traralgon View
Greyhound AUS Richmond 05/29 09:31 Lopp 2 - Richmond View
Greyhound AUS The Meadows 05/29 09:22 Lopp 5 - The Meadows View
Greyhound AUS Traralgon 05/29 09:09 Lopp 3 - Traralgon View
Greyhound AUS Richmond 05/29 09:06 Lopp 2 - Richmond View
Greyhound AUS The Meadows 05/29 09:03 Lopp 5 - The Meadows View
Greyhound AUS Albion Park 05/29 08:54 Lopp 12 - Albion Park View
Greyhound AUS Traralgon 05/29 08:47 Lopp 3 - Traralgon View
Greyhound AUS The Meadows 05/29 08:39 Lopp 5 - The Meadows View
Dart Modus Super Series Women’s Week 05/29 08:35 Trina Gulliver 1-0 Kirsi Viinikainen
Bowls Bowls Grand Prix 2024 05/29 07:50 Brett Arkley 1-0 Michael Laydon
Bordtennis Setka Cup Oleh Ponomarenko 8-6 Dmytro Kunchurov
Bordtennis Setka Cup 11-6 Mykhailo Kistechko 1-1 Dmytro Zeniuk
Bordtennis TT Star Series Barry Berben 0-0 Eusebio Vos
Bordtennis Setka Cup 11-8,11-9 Mykola Antikuz 8-3 Oleg Shvydkyi
Bordtennis Tjeckien - Liga Pro 16-14 Vladimir Havlicek 7-5 Vladimir Cermak
Bordtennis Tjeckien - Liga Pro 9-11,11-5 Stepan Vyskocil 4-5 Stanislav Hudec
Bordtennis Tjeckien - Liga Pro 9-11,7-11 Radek Sedlacek 9-10 Michal Vavrecka
Bordtennis Tjeckien - Liga Pro 6-11,10-12 Petr Serak 3-6 Ludek Madle
Bordtennis TT Elite Series 11-9,4-11 Piotr Chlodnicki 7-10 Karol Wisniewski
Bordtennis Setka Cup 8-11 Antonin Jaros 0-0 Matyas Navedla
Bordtennis TT Cup 9-11,5-11 Petr Kotrbaty 10-12 Michal Brozek
Bordtennis Setka Cup 11-7,11-8,8-11 Orest Melnik 0-0 Mykola Kulynych
Bordtennis Setka Cup 12-10,6-11,11-6 Ivan Efimenko 11-3 Maksym Mrykh
Bordtennis TT Cup 11-6,11-7,9-11,7-11 Jaroslav Zamyslicky 2-1 Jaroslav Sprongl
Bordtennis Setka Cup 11-6,7-11,8-11 Lukas Heinzl 4-8 Radovan Pisa
Bordtennis Setka Cup 20-18,11-8 Ivan Fedoryshyn 0-0 Maksym Hubenko
Bordtennis TT Star Series 11-8,13-11,5-11,7-11 Max Hedbom 11-9 Akito Itagaki
Badminton Bonn Int. - Kval Kanapathy Kuhan 0-0 Diogo Gloria
Badminton Singapore Open Kenta Nishimoto 7-7 Li Yang Su
Badminton Singapore Open 21-13 Viktor Axelsen 14-18 Lakshya Sen
Badminton Bonn Int. - Kval 16-21 Marius L’alexandre 13-21 Ansal Yadav
Badminton Bonn Int. - Kval Emil Dantler 4-6 Raphael Chenu
Badminton Bonn Int. - Kval Tamino Procida 0-0 Luca Wiechmann
Badminton Bonn Int. - Kval 21-19 Mathias Solgaard 19-19 Noah Haase
Badminton Singapore Open - Mixed dubbel Karunakaran/Variyath 8-2 Guo/Chen
E-sport CS2 - CCT Europe Series 5 Play-In 01:55 LEON 7-10 NOM eSports
E-sport Honor of Kings - Soar Cup 04:45 Weibo Gaming Weibo Gaming 2-1 KuaiShow Gaming
E-sport CS2 - MESA Nomadic Masters 01:28 OG OG 7-10 ATOX