Live Scores

Fotboll Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel 03' PSG (Yaloo) Esports 1-0 Barcelona (Bodya) Esports
Fotboll Australien - SA Premier League - Damer 12' Salisbury Inter damer [1] Salisbury Inter damer 0-1 West Adelaide damer [2] West Adelaide damer
Fotboll Sydkorea - K-League 2 13' Daejeon Hana Citizen [3] Daejeon Hana Citizen 1-0 FC Anyang [2] FC Anyang
Fotboll Japan - J3-League 40' Fujieda MYFC [10] Fujieda MYFC 0-0 Grulla Morioka FC [4] Grulla Morioka FC
Fotboll Japan - Football League 44' Veertien Mie Veertien Mie 0-1 Tokyo Musashino City FC
Fotboll Salomonöarna - S League 78' FC Isabel United 0-1 Real Kakamora
Basket Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter 1 - 05:00 CLE Cavaliers (PUMA) Esports 0-0 TOR Raptors (DAMETIME) Esports
Basket Ebasket - Liga Pro - 4x5minuter 2 - 00:09 Jimmy_Walker13 Esports 30-37 nikitos349 Esports
Basket Japan - B League 2 1 - 01:49 Earth Friends Tokyo Z [7] Earth Friends Tokyo Z 15-16 Fighting Eagles Nagoya [1] Fighting Eagles Nagoya
Basket Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter 3 - 04:46 MEM Grizzlies (PLANKAVELLI) Esports 51-35 CLE Cavaliers (OREZ) Esports
Basket Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter 4 - 00:10 BKN Nets (Cloak) Esports 72-67 MIL Bucks (Kraken) Esports
Basket Mexiko CIBAPAC 4 - 09:29 Vikingos de Mexicali 71-46 Lobos de Ensenada
Volleyboll Japan - V-Premier 25-21 Wolfdogs Nagoya [6] Wolfdogs Nagoya 7-9 Oita Miyoshi [6] Oita Miyoshi
Volleyboll Kazakhstan Cup Women 25-16 Kuanysh damer 22-21 Irtysh damer
Baseball Japan - NPB Reservligan 10/23 03:28 Rakuten Eagles reserver 2-1 Hanshin Tigers reserver
Baseball Mexiko - Liga Del Pacifico 10/23 01:05 Guasave 6-6 Culiacan
Ishockey AHL 3 - 02:12 [3] HND Silver Knights 2-2 ABB Canucks [13]
Ishockey AHL 3 - 03:40 STK Heat [11] STK Heat 6-2 SD Gulls [29] SD Gulls
Ishockey NHL 3 - 20:00 EDM Oilers [1] EDM Oilers 5-3 VGS Golden Knights [8] VGS Golden Knights
Amerikansk fotboll NCAAF 3 - 03:58 Washington [100] Washington 7-13 Arizona [128] Arizona
Amerikansk fotboll NCAAF 4 - 07:46 Colorado State [72] Colorado State 17-23 Utah State [50] Utah State
Handboll Japan - League - Damer 30:00 Maple Reds damer 14-11 Pin Deeds damer
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Carrara Thomas Gadecki 3-2 Henry Lamchinniah
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Carrara 40-A Sam Ryan Ziegann 7-5,1-0 Robert Stirling
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Carrara 0-0 Tai Sach 7-6,6-7,0-2 Alexander Crnokrak
Galopp AUS Morphettvil 10/23 04:59 Lopp 6 - Morphettville View
Galopp AUS Gold Coast 10/23 04:55 Lopp 5 - Gold Coast View
Galopp AUS Albury 10/23 04:50 Lopp 3 - Albury View
Galopp AUS Moonee Vall 10/23 04:45 Lopp 7 - Moonee Valley View
Galopp AUS Kembla Gran 10/23 04:40 Lopp 5 - Kembla Grange View
Galopp AUS Ascot 10/23 04:36 Lopp 1 - Ascot View
Galopp Riccarton 10/23 04:35 Lopp 11 - Riccarton View
Galopp AUS Doomben 10/23 04:33 Lopp 6 - Doomben View
Galopp AUS Armidale 10/23 04:31 Lopp 3 - Armidale View
Galopp AUS Singapore 10/23 04:30 Lopp 2 - Singapore View
Galopp AUS Sunshine Co 10/22 10:22 Lopp 7 - Sunshine Coast View
Galopp AUS Launceston 10/22 10:00 Lopp 9 - Launceston View
Galopp AUS Sunshine Co 10/22 09:52 Lopp 7 - Sunshine Coast View
Galopp AUS Moonee Vall 10/22 09:45 Lopp 7 - Moonee Valley View
Cricket Cricket 10/23 04:40 Sydney Thunder damer Sydney Thunder damer View Sydney Sixers damer Sydney Sixers damer
Cricket Cricket 10/22 21:30 Canterbury Canterbury ,327/8 Central Districts Central Districts
Cricket Cricket 10/22 21:30 Wellington Wellington 58/2,207 All Out Otago Otago
Greyhound Caliente EVE 10/23 04:37 Lopp 7 - Caliente EVE View
Greyhound AUS Richmond 10/22 09:57 Lopp 12 - Richmond View
Greyhound AUS Bendigo 10/22 09:54 Lopp 12 - Bendigo View
Greyhound AUS Geelong 10/22 09:49 Lopp 12 - Geelong View
Greyhound AUS Grafton 10/22 09:46 Lopp 10 - Grafton View
Golf Dominion Energy Charity Classic 10/22 18:00 Dominion Energy Charity Classic View
Rugby Union Internationellt 00:00 Japan Japan 0-0 Australien Australien
Futsal Ryssland - Division 1 East 20:00 SSH Triumf 1-2 MFK Southern Ural
Bordtennis Setka Cup Vladyslav Pavliuk 0-0 Oleh Yurenev
Bordtennis Setka Cup Ihor Kvak 0-0 Yaroslav Tebenko
Bordtennis Liga Pro Andrey Sadkov 0-0 Mikhail Chernjavskiy
Bordtennis Liga Pro Dmitri Razinkov 0-0 Konstantin Olshakov
Bordtennis Japan T League Mizuki Oikawa 10-7 Kenta Matsudaira
Bordtennis Liga Pro 5-11,8-11 Alexandr Kononenko 1-0 Vladimir Klimentev
Bordtennis Setka Cup 7-11,11-5,10-12 Nikita Vilenchyts 10-11 Igor Talalai