Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane - Damer 10/31 01:00 Olivia Gadecki v Lara Walker View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/31 02:30 John-Patrick Smith v Dane Sweeny View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/31 04:00 Akira Santillan v Moerani Bouzige View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/31 05:30 Thomas Fancutt v Maverick Banes View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/31 07:00 Calum Puttergill v Li Tu View
ITF M15 - Heraklion 10/31 08:00 Mateus Alves v Filip C Jianu View
ITF W15 - Pazardzhik 10/31 08:00 Oana Georgeta Simion v Erika Andreeva View
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/31 08:00 Alessandro Bega v Felix Corwin View
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/31 08:00 David Poljak v Oleksii Krutykh View
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel 10/31 08:00 Ivanova/Sewing v Laskutova/Mishina View
ATP Nur-Sultan - Herrdubbel 10/31 08:00 Mclachlan/Skugor v Purcell/Saville View
ATP Nur-Sultan - Herrdubbel 10/31 08:00 Gille/Vliegen v Arevalo/Brkic View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 10/31 08:00 Laura Schaeder v Andreea Amalia Rosca View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 10/31 08:00 Alexandra Cadantu v Nika Radisic View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 10/31 08:00 Ioana Loredana Rosca v Romy Koelzer View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 10/31 08:00 Monika Kilnarova v Dalila Spiteri View
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/31 08:00 Emilie L Gallagher v Anna Siskova View
ITF - M15 - Monastir 10/31 08:30 Thiago Agustin Tirante v Alibek Kachmazov View
ITF - M15 - Monastir 10/31 08:30 Guido Ivan Justo v Skander Mansouri View
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel 10/31 08:30 Gasanova/Strakhova v Laskutova/Mishina View
ITF - W15 - Monastir 10/31 08:30 Sina Herrmann v Maria Lourdes Carle View
ITF - W15 - Monastir 10/31 08:30 Weronika Falkowska v Eliessa Vanlangendonck View
ITF M15 - Heraklion 10/31 09:00 Uladzimir Ignatik v Evan Furness View
ATP Paris 10/31 09:00 Laslo Djere v Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc View
ATP Paris 10/31 09:00 Roberto Carballes Baena v Marcos Giron View
ITF W15 - Pazardzhik 10/31 09:30 Malene Helgo v Sofia Milatova View
ITF W15 - Platja D'Aro 10/31 09:30 Amanda Carreras v Marta Custic View
ITF W15 - Platja D'Aro 10/31 09:30 Angela Fita Boluda v Sebastianna Scilipoti View
ITF W15 - Lousada 10/31 10:00 Claudia Giovine v Beatriz Haddad Maia View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/31 10:00 John Millman v Frances Tiafoe View

Results

ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 23:00 Clara Tauson v Ann Li View
ITF W80 - Tyler - Damdubbel 10/30 22:45 Baptiste/Mateas v Kania/Piter 1-6,0-6
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 22:35 Catherine Bellis v Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 6-0,2-6,7-5
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 21:30 Greet Minnen v Katarzyna Kawa 4-6,6-3,6-1
ITF W80 - Tyler - Damdubbel 10/30 20:05 Kostyuk/Tauson v Arruabarrena/Errani Walkover
ITF W80 - Tyler - Damdubbel 10/30 20:00 Baptiste/Mateas v Kania-Chodun/Piter 1-6,0-6
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 19:55 Paula Kania v Ann Li 2-6,2-6
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 19:30 Sara Errani v Misaki Doi 2-6,6-3,6-1
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 19:30 Paula Kania-Chodun v Ann Li 2-6,2-5
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 19:25 Marta Kostyuk v Veronica Cepede Royg 6-2,7-5
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 19:15 Shelby Rogers v Clara Tauson 7-5,5-7,3-6
ATP Wien 10/30 18:20 Grigor Dimitrov v Daniel Evans 6-7,6-4,3-6
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 17:00 Caroline Dolehide v Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov 6-7,6-4,3-6
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 17:00 Katarzyna Kawa v Hailey Baptiste 6-3,4-6,6-1
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 17:00 Catherine Bellis v Jamie Loeb 3-6,6-1,6-2
Challenger Marbella 10/30 17:00 Carlos Taberner v Daniel Elahi Galan 5-7,6-4,6-4
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/30 16:45 Greet Minnen v Renata Zarazua 6-2,7-5
ATP Wien 10/30 16:45 Novak Djokovic v Lorenzo Sonego 2-6,1-6
ITF W15 - Lousada - Damdubbel 10/30 16:30 Ambrosio/Ruiz v Giovine/Moratelli 7-5,6-7,7-10
ITF W15 - Lousada - Damdubbel 10/30 16:20 Hartono/Miyazaki v Bandecchi/Salden 5-7,6-3,5-10
Challenger Marbella - Herrdubbel 10/30 15:50 Gaio/Pellegrino v Granollers/Martinez 3-6,6-7
Challenger Marbella - Herrdubbel 10/30 15:20 Martinez/Romboli v Diez/Rola Walkover
Challenger Hamburg 10/30 15:10 Kamil Majchrzak v Nikola Milojevic 6-3,6-1
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/30 15:00 Mikhail Kukushkin v Emil Ruusuvuori 3-6,1-6
ITF M25 - Vale Do Lobo - Herrdubbel 10/30 14:50 Reis da Silva/Sultanov v De Jong/Sels 5-7,3-6
ATP Wien 10/30 14:50 Andrey Rublev v Dominic Thiem 7-6,6-2
Challenger Marbella 10/30 14:50 Vit Kopriva v Jaume Munar 1-6,5-7
ITF W15 - Lousada 10/30 14:05 Stephanie J Visscher v Arlinda Rushiti 4-6,6-1,6-4
ITF W15 - Lousada 10/30 13:35 Lucia Bronzetti v Claudia Giovine 6-3,6-4
Challenger Hamburg 10/30 13:30 Roman Safiullin v Sebastian Ofner 6-7,6-4,4-6