03/10 11:30 |
7 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
4-2
|
03/08 11:30 |
7 |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
1-2
|
03/06 14:00 |
7 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-3
|
03/04 14:00 |
7 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
3-2
|
03/02 11:30 |
7 |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
4-1
|
02/29 14:00 |
7 |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
2-3
|
02/26 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Severstal Cherepovec
|
W |
4-3
|
02/24 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
1-2
|
02/21 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Admiral Vladivostok
|
W |
3-0
|
02/19 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
2-1
|
02/17 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
3-0
|
02/15 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
2-0
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Avangard Omsk
|
W |
7-2
|
02/10 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
2-1
|
02/06 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
CSKA Moskva
|
W |
2-0
|
02/04 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
L |
3-4
|
02/01 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Lada Togliatti
|
W |
5-2
|
01/29 09:30 |
- |
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
1-2
|
01/28 07:00 |
- |
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
5-4
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
0-3
|
01/24 09:00 |
- |
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-3
|
01/21 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
3-2
|
01/18 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-4
|
01/16 13:30 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
3-2
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
Kunlun Red Star
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
3-5
|
01/12 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
2-0
|
01/09 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Kunlun Red Star
|
L |
1-2
|
01/07 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Barys Astana
|
W |
5-3
|
01/05 10:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-3
|
01/03 11:00 |
- |
Avangard Omsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-4
|