Vitryssland - Div 1 | 05/12 11:00 | 6 | BATE Borisov reserver v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 05/18 13:00 | 7 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Energetik-BGU Minsk | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 05/25 13:00 | 8 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Dinamo Minsk reserver | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 06/01 13:00 | 9 | FC Lida v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 06/08 13:00 | 10 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FC Orsha | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 06/15 16:00 | 11 | FC Slonim v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 06/22 16:00 | 12 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v BFF Academy Minsk U17 | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 06/29 16:00 | 13 | FK Bumprom v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 07/06 16:00 | 14 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Belshina Bobruisk | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 07/20 16:00 | 15 | Torpedo Zhodino reserver v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 07/27 16:00 | 16 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Volna Pinsk | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 07/31 16:00 | 17 | Niva Dolbizno v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 08/04 16:00 | 18 | Maxline Rogachev v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 08/10 16:00 | 19 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FC Baranovichi | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 08/17 16:00 | 20 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 08/24 16:00 | 21 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FC Ostrovets | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 08/31 16:00 | 22 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk reserver v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 09/07 16:00 | 23 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v BATE Borisov reserver | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 09/14 16:00 | 24 | Energetik-BGU Minsk v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 09/21 16:00 | 25 | Dinamo Minsk reserver v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 09/28 16:00 | 26 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FC Lida | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 10/05 16:00 | 27 | FC Orsha v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 10/12 16:00 | 28 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FC Slonim | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 10/19 16:00 | 29 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 10/26 16:00 | 30 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v FK Bumprom | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 11/02 16:00 | 31 | Belshina Bobruisk v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 11/09 16:00 | 32 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Torpedo Zhodino reserver | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 11/16 16:00 | 33 | Volna Pinsk v FK Lokomotiv Gomel | - | View | |
Vitryssland - Div 1 | 11/23 16:00 | 34 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Niva Dolbizno | - | View |
FC Lokomotiv Gomel is a Belarusian football club based in Gomel.
The team was founded in 2008 as Gomelzheldortrans, and later that same year, they won the Gomel Oblast championship. Following a successful performance in the final tournament among the winners of regional leagues, at the end of the year, the Gomelzheldortrans were promoted to the Belarusian Second League. In 2014, Gomelzheldortrans made their debut in the First League.
In December 2016, the club changed its name to Lokomotiv Gomel