01/06 08:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Zenit-UOR ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
10/22 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
03/28 11:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
L |
3-2
|
03/27 15:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
03/25 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
03/24 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
03/23 12:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
03/07 13:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
03/06 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
2-3
|
03/04 08:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Zvezda Yugry ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
|
W |
1-3
|
03/02 10:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
|
L |
3-0
|
02/14 07:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
L |
2-3
|
02/13 09:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
02/11 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
L |
3-2
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novgorod ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
01/30 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
01/29 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novgorod ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
01/28 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
v
Zenit-UOR ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
01/18 12:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
|
L |
3-1
|
12/13 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
12/12 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Dinamo-2-LO ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
12/11 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
12/10 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
11/08 09:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
11/06 08:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|