02/04 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
2-1
|
02/02 16:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/14 16:30 |
1 |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
1-3
|
01/13 16:30 |
1 |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
4-1
|
01/11 10:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
2-6
|
01/10 10:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
1-0
|
12/25 10:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
|
W |
3-0
|
12/23 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
|
W |
4-0
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
|
L |
1-2
|
12/18 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
|
W |
4-0
|
12/11 14:00 |
1 |
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
2-4
|
12/10 13:00 |
1 |
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
2-6
|
12/07 14:00 |
1 |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
1-5
|
12/06 14:00 |
1 |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/26 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Atlant U20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/24 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Atlant U20
|
L |
1-4
|
11/16 10:00 |
1 |
Atlant U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
0-3
|
11/15 10:00 |
1 |
Atlant U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
4-3
|
11/10 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/09 10:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
|
L |
1-4
|
11/06 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
W |
7-5
|
11/05 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
2-7
|
10/28 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
1-7
|
10/27 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
0-2
|
10/25 06:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/24 08:30 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Dynamo Moskva U20
|
W |
0-4
|
10/19 09:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
4-2
|
10/18 09:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
1-2
|
10/12 09:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
|
W |
5-1
|
09/22 15:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskva U20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
|
W |
3-2
|