ITF W25 - Slobozia |
09/21 10:45 |
26 |
Anca Alexia Todoni
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Slobozia |
09/20 11:00 |
25 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Simona Ogescu
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Slobozia |
09/19 07:00 |
19 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Tania Munteanu
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 - Slobozia |
09/18 09:10 |
62 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Adela Polakovicova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Varna |
09/14 11:25 |
26 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Varna |
09/13 10:40 |
25 |
Diana Maria Ilie
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Bistrita |
08/19 10:35 |
28 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Anca Alexia Todoni
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Bistrita |
08/18 08:00 |
27 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
7-5,3-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Bistrita |
08/17 07:00 |
26 |
Lexie Stevens
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Bistrita |
08/16 13:25 |
25 |
Giorgia Pinto
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
08/05 09:33 |
- |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Viktoriia Dema
|
2-6,0-3
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
08/04 06:30 |
- |
Iulia A Ionescu
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
08/03 08:00 |
- |
Diana Ilie
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
08/02 08:30 |
- |
Simona Ogescu
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-7,7-6,7-5
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
07/31 11:00 |
- |
Fatma Idrizovic
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
WTA Iasi |
07/16 09:40 |
19 |
Anastasia Tikhonova
v
Georgia Craciun
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
WTA Iasi |
07/15 09:50 |
14 |
Georgia Craciun
v
Tamara Curovic
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Aschaffenburg |
07/11 11:30 |
19 |
Mana Kawamura
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 - Aschaffenburg |
07/10 15:00 |
54 |
Tessa Johanna Brockmann
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Stuttgart-Vaihingen |
07/04 08:00 |
54 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Aurora Zantedeschi
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Stuttgart-Vaihingen |
07/03 08:00 |
54 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Paula Rumpf
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
06/17 09:30 |
- |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Stefania Bojica
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
06/16 06:30 |
- |
Maria Teodorescu
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
06/15 08:41 |
- |
Eva Maria Ionescu
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
06/13 05:00 |
- |
Alexia I Marginean
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
06/12 09:55 |
- |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W40 - La Marsa |
06/08 09:00 |
26 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Justina Mikulskyte
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W40 - La Marsa |
06/06 11:05 |
25 |
Gozal Ainitdinova
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
5-7,7-5,3-6
|
|
ITF W40 - La Marsa |
06/05 13:00 |
54 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Defne Cirpanli
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W40 - La Marsa |
06/04 11:35 |
54 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Diana Mascenikova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|