ITF M25 Gandia - Herrdubbel |
07/21 15:55 |
27 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
Gulin/Perez Contri
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Gandia - Herrdubbel |
07/19 16:20 |
26 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
Hernandez/O G Retamero
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Valldoreix - Herrdubbel |
05/13 12:00 |
27 |
Cabral/Falcao
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
2-6,6-3,10-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Valldoreix - Herrdubbel |
05/11 11:00 |
26 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
Alcala Gurri/G Fernandez
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Majadahonda - Herrdubbel |
05/05 11:30 |
27 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
B Campos/Nikles
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Majadahonda - Herrdubbel |
05/04 13:25 |
26 |
Bertola/Huesler
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrdubbel |
03/01 12:00 |
28 |
Martinavarro/V-Gonzalez
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
6-1,3-6,10-5
|
|
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrdubbel |
02/28 11:10 |
27 |
Bertola/Martin
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
6-4,6-7,7-10
|
|
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrdubbel |
02/26 12:15 |
26 |
Lee/Velotti
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Netherlands F4 MD |
08/16 15:00 |
27 |
Lootsma/Smits
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
7-5,2-6,10-4
|
|
ITF Netherlands F4 MD |
08/15 15:05 |
26 |
Merino/Negritu
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Netherlands F3 MD |
07/14 14:55 |
29 |
Antonescu/Bangoura
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
7-6,3-6,5-10
|
|
ITF Netherlands F3 MD |
07/13 12:25 |
28 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
Bothwell/Bothwell
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Netherlands F3 MD |
07/09 09:00 |
26 |
Decamps/Yamacita
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Netherlands F2 MD |
07/04 14:30 |
27 |
Heliovaara/Niklas-Salminen
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Netherlands F2 MD |
07/03 16:00 |
26 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
Guenther/Hirschmueller
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Netherlands F1 MD |
06/30 15:35 |
29 |
De Valk/Van De Zandschulp
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Netherlands F1 MD |
06/29 16:00 |
28 |
Fransen/Van Den Berg
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
1-6,7-5,8-10
|
|
ITF Netherlands F1 MD |
06/27 17:00 |
27 |
Den Heijer/Pontjodikromo
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF Netherlands F1 MD |
06/25 14:35 |
26 |
Borg/Gerritsen
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Belgium F1 MD |
06/20 15:40 |
27 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
Reis da Silva/Yamacita
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Belgium F1 MD |
06/19 14:00 |
26 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
Schulte/Woerner
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
ITF Spain F10 MD |
04/24 11:15 |
26 |
Hidalgo/Saez
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
1-6,6-2,10-6
|
|
ITF Spain F9 MD |
04/18 13:55 |
27 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
Cachin/Heras
|
3-6,7-6,3-10
|
|
ITF Spain F9 MD |
04/17 09:00 |
26 |
Giner/Pla Malfeito
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F11 MD |
03/30 12:30 |
28 |
Marcondes/Orlov
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Egypt F11 MD |
03/29 12:30 |
27 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
Erler/Haim
|
6-7,6-4,10-3
|
|
ITF Egypt F11 MD |
03/27 10:30 |
26 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
Giannella/P Neto
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Egypt F10 MD |
03/20 12:50 |
26 |
de Krom/Nijboer
v
Khotkov/Taweel
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Turkey F8 MD |
03/03 06:30 |
29 |
Cacic/Smola
v
de Krom/Nijboer
|
6-3,6-4
|
|