ITF W40 - Quinta do Lago - Damdubbel |
10/13 12:45 |
28 |
Cascino/Marcinkevica
v
Jorge/Jorge
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Quinta do Lago - Damdubbel |
10/12 12:30 |
27 |
Brooks/Hutchinson
v
Cascino/Marcinkevica
|
4-6,6-1,9-11
|
|
ITF W60 - Montreux - Damdubbel |
09/06 14:00 |
26 |
Chiesa/Karamoko
v
Cascino/Marcinkevica
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W60 - Collonge-Bellerive - Damdubbel |
09/02 14:25 |
29 |
Cascino/Marcinkevica
v
Perrin/Siskova
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Collonge-Bellerive - Damdubbel |
09/01 10:35 |
28 |
Bayerlova/McPhee
v
Cascino/Marcinkevica
|
5-7,6-3,7-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Collonge-Bellerive - Damdubbel |
08/31 14:20 |
27 |
Cascino/Marcinkevica
v
Bonardi/Smith
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 - Collonge-Bellerive - Damdubbel |
08/30 16:15 |
26 |
Cascino/Marcinkevica
v
Granwehr/Ryser
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Barcelona - Damdubbel |
08/05 15:00 |
29 |
Cascino/Marcinkevica
v
Thombare/Tikhonova
|
6-3,1-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Barcelona - Damdubbel |
08/04 19:20 |
28 |
Karatancheva/Shinikova
v
Cascino/Marcinkevica
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Barcelona - Damdubbel |
08/03 16:30 |
27 |
Cascino/Marcinkevica
v
Brooks/Hutchinson
|
3-6,6-2,10-3
|
|
ITF W60 - Barcelona - Damdubbel |
08/02 18:55 |
26 |
Cascino/Marcinkevica
v
Eala/Lindh
|
4-6,6-3,10-3
|
|
ITF W100 - Vitoria-Gasteiz - Damdubbel |
07/22 14:00 |
29 |
Barnett/Nicholls
v
Cascino/Marcinkevica
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 - Vitoria-Gasteiz - Damdubbel |
07/21 11:00 |
28 |
Kumkhum/Plipuech
v
Cascino/Marcinkevica
|
5-7,6-2,6-10
|
|
ITF W100 - Vitoria-Gasteiz - Damdubbel |
07/20 15:30 |
27 |
Cascino/Marcinkevica
v
Bassols Ribera/Eala
|
7-5,1-6,11-9
|
|
ITF W100 - Vitoria-Gasteiz - Damdubbel |
07/18 10:55 |
26 |
F D M Perier/Carretero
v
Cascino/Marcinkevica
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Lagos WD |
10/20 12:05 |
28 |
Perrin/Strakhova
v
Cascino/Marcinkevica
|
6-1,4-6,10-6
|
|
ITF Women Lagos WD |
10/18 13:30 |
27 |
Cascino/Marcinkevica
v
Masuri/Trailovic
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF Women Lagos WD |
10/16 14:00 |
26 |
Cascino/Marcinkevica
v
James/Riley
|
6-3,6-0
|
|