Stadium: Stadion Nova Ves Round: 17
Home Manager: Branislav Ondas Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC Komarno | 21 | 4 | 4 | 61 : 24 | 67 | ||
2 | FC Tatran Presov | 19 | 6 | 4 | 53 : 19 | 63 | ||
3 | FC Petrzalka | 18 | 7 | 4 | 59 : 28 | 61 | ||
4 | FK Humenne | 13 | 8 | 8 | 41 : 32 | 47 | ||
5 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 12 | 11 | 6 | 47 : 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Puchov | 14 | 4 | 11 | 52 : 47 | 46 | ||
7 | Spartak Myjava | 11 | 8 | 10 | 40 : 41 | 41 | ||
8 | MSK Zilina B | 12 | 4 | 13 | 56 : 57 | 40 | ||
9 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 12 | 3 | 14 | 48 : 48 | 39 | ||
10 | FK Pohronie | 10 | 6 | 13 | 41 : 50 | 36 | ||
11 | STK Samorin | 9 | 8 | 12 | 47 : 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Slavoj Trebisov | 10 | 5 | 14 | 34 : 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Slovan Bratislava B | 10 | 5 | 14 | 44 : 53 | 35 | ||
14 | OFK Malzenice | 6 | 7 | 16 | 34 : 49 | 25 | ||
15 | Dolny Kubin | 3 | 8 | 18 | 23 : 65 | 17 | ||
16 | Spisska Nova Ves | 3 | 4 | 22 | 22 : 50 | 13 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tatran Presov | 12 | 3 | 0 | 32 : 7 | 39 | ||
2 | KFC Komarno | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37 : 10 | 36 | ||
3 | FC Petrzalka | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 30 | ||
4 | Spartak Myjava | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 20 | 28 | ||
5 | FK Humenne | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 10 | 28 | ||
6 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27 : 17 | 24 | ||
7 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 25 | 22 | ||
8 | STK Samorin | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 33 | 22 | ||
9 | MSK Zilina B | 7 | 1 | 7 | 35 : 29 | 22 | ||
10 | FK Pohronie | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 24 | 21 | ||
11 | Puchov | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 21 | ||
12 | Slovan Bratislava B | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 27 | 21 | ||
13 | OFK Malzenice | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 19 | ||
14 | Slavoj Trebisov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 18 | ||
15 | Dolny Kubin | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 25 | 13 | ||
16 | Spisska Nova Ves | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 16 | 12 |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Petrzalka | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 : 18 | 31 | ||
2 | KFC Komarno | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 14 | 31 | ||
3 | Puchov | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31 : 27 | 25 | ||
4 | FC Tatran Presov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 12 | 24 | ||
5 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 19 | 23 | ||
6 | FK Humenne | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20 : 22 | 19 | ||
7 | MSK Zilina B | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 18 | ||
8 | Slavoj Trebisov | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 17 | ||
9 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
10 | FK Pohronie | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 26 | 15 | ||
11 | Slovan Bratislava B | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 26 | 14 | ||
12 | Spartak Myjava | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 13 | ||
13 | STK Samorin | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 13 | ||
14 | OFK Malzenice | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 33 | 6 | ||
15 | Dolny Kubin | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 : 40 | 4 | ||
16 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 : 34 | 1 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning |