PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plauen | 20 | 2 | 3 | 54 : 13 | 62 | ||
2 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 17 | 7 | 1 | 58 : 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 15 | 5 | 5 | 59 : 33 | 50 | ||
4 | Magdeburg II | 15 | 3 | 7 | 59 : 35 | 48 | ||
5 | VfB Auerbach | 15 | 3 | 8 | 55 : 31 | 48 | ||
6 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 12 | 3 | 11 | 43 : 34 | 39 | ||
7 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 12 | 3 | 10 | 48 : 40 | 39 | ||
8 | SC Freital | 10 | 3 | 12 | 35 : 37 | 33 | ||
9 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 9 | 4 | 12 | 48 : 57 | 31 | ||
10 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 8 | 6 | 11 | 32 : 39 | 30 | ||
11 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 7 | 6 | 12 | 32 : 39 | 27 | ||
12 | VfL Halle 96 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 38 : 50 | 27 | ||
13 | Grimma | 7 | 4 | 14 | 28 : 52 | 25 | ||
14 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 6 | 4 | 15 | 30 : 50 | 22 | ||
15 | FSV Motor Marienberg | 5 | 3 | 17 | 24 : 80 | 18 | ||
16 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3 | 6 | 17 | 28 : 55 | 15 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plauen | 12 | 0 | 1 | 33 : 4 | 36 | ||
2 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31 : 10 | 32 | ||
3 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38 : 17 | 30 | ||
4 | Magdeburg II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32 : 18 | 24 | ||
5 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 24 | ||
6 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 22 | ||
7 | VfB Auerbach | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 18 | 20 | ||
8 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32 : 26 | 20 | ||
9 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 18 | ||
10 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 18 | ||
11 | SC Freital | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20 : 19 | 18 | ||
12 | VfL Halle 96 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 16 | ||
13 | Grimma | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 14 | ||
14 | FSV Motor Marienberg | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 33 | 13 | ||
15 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 11 | ||
16 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 27 | 9 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Auerbach | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 : 13 | 28 | |
2 | Plauen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21 : 9 | 26 | |
3 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 7 | 5 | 0 | 27 : 16 | 26 | |
4 | Magdeburg II | 8 | 0 | 4 | 27 : 17 | 24 | |
5 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 20 | |
6 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 23 | 17 | |
7 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 15 | |
8 | SC Freital | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 15 | |
9 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 12 | |
10 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 28 | 11 | |
11 | VfL Halle 96 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 11 | |
12 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 31 | 11 | |
13 | Grimma | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 30 | 11 | |
14 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 25 | 9 | |
15 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 28 | 6 | |
16 | FSV Motor Marienberg | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 : 47 | 5 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover II | 22 | 4 | 6 | 83 : 40 | 70 | ||
2 | SV Meppen | 20 | 5 | 7 | 69 : 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 19 | 5 | 7 | 75 : 33 | 62 | ||
4 | SV Drochtersen-Assel | 15 | 10 | 7 | 49 : 40 | 55 | ||
5 | VfB Oldenburg | 14 | 9 | 9 | 59 : 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 6 | 10 | 58 : 49 | 51 | ||
7 | Hamburg SV II | 13 | 9 | 9 | 47 : 44 | 48 | ||
8 | TSV Havelse | 13 | 7 | 11 | 51 : 48 | 46 | ||
9 | FC Teutonia 05 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 57 : 44 | 45 | ||
10 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 12 | 8 | 11 | 50 : 46 | 44 | ||
11 | St Pauli II | 11 | 10 | 10 | 60 : 40 | 43 | ||
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 12 | 4 | 16 | 55 : 62 | 40 | ||
13 | Bremer SV | 9 | 11 | 10 | 44 : 53 | 38 | ||
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 39 : 53 | 34 | ||
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 7 | 12 | 13 | 36 : 62 | 33 | ||
16 | Eimsbutteler TV | 5 | 7 | 20 | 35 : 67 | 22 | ||
17 | FC Kilia Kiel | 2 | 10 | 18 | 31 : 73 | 16 | ||
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 6 | 24 | 26 : 88 | 12 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover II | 14 | 2 | 0 | 47 : 13 | 44 | ||
2 | SV Meppen | 14 | 0 | 2 | 42 : 16 | 42 | ||
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 10 | 0 | 5 | 41 : 21 | 30 | ||
4 | VfB Oldenburg | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38 : 18 | 30 | ||
5 | FC Teutonia 05 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 21 | 30 | ||
6 | SV Drochtersen-Assel | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 29 | ||
7 | Hamburg SV II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 25 | 29 | ||
8 | Bremer SV | 7 | 6 | 3 | 28 : 21 | 27 | ||
9 | TSV Havelse | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
10 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 23 | ||
11 | Holstein Kiel II | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31 : 26 | 22 | ||
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 22 | 22 | ||
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 26 | 16 | ||
14 | St Pauli II | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 15 | ||
15 | Eimsbutteler TV | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22 : 33 | 15 | ||
16 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 33 | 14 | ||
17 | FC Kilia Kiel | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 : 34 | 12 | ||
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 : 42 | 9 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 9 | 5 | 2 | 34 : 12 | 32 | ||
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 23 | 29 | ||
3 | St Pauli II | 8 | 4 | 4 | 40 : 23 | 28 | ||
4 | Hannover II | 8 | 2 | 6 | 36 : 27 | 26 | ||
5 | SV Drochtersen-Assel | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 26 | ||
6 | SV Meppen | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 : 22 | 23 | ||
7 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27 : 29 | 21 | ||
8 | TSV Havelse | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27 : 30 | 21 | ||
9 | VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 26 | 21 | ||
10 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 20 | ||
11 | Hamburg SV II | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 19 | ||
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 6 | 0 | 10 | 29 : 40 | 18 | ||
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 3 | 8 | 5 | 21 : 36 | 17 | ||
14 | FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 15 | ||
15 | Bremer SV | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 32 | 11 | ||
16 | Eimsbutteler TV | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13 : 34 | 7 | ||
17 | FC Kilia Kiel | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12 : 39 | 4 | ||
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 : 46 | 3 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 19 | 7 | 6 | 74 : 33 | 64 | ||
2 | SV Erlbach | 19 | 6 | 7 | 46 : 26 | 63 | ||
3 | SV Heimstetten | 19 | 5 | 8 | 57 : 35 | 62 | ||
4 | TSV Landsberg | 19 | 3 | 10 | 79 : 50 | 60 | ||
5 | FC Deisenhofen | 17 | 8 | 7 | 62 : 32 | 59 | ||
6 | TSV Nördlingen | 16 | 7 | 8 | 59 : 42 | 55 | ||
7 | TSV 1860 München II | 14 | 7 | 11 | 57 : 47 | 49 | ||
8 | TSV Kottern | 12 | 10 | 9 | 57 : 48 | 46 | ||
9 | 1. FC Sonthofen | 13 | 5 | 14 | 51 : 47 | 44 | ||
10 | SV Kirchanschöring | 12 | 7 | 13 | 37 : 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Rain am Lech | 12 | 5 | 15 | 39 : 52 | 41 | ||
12 | FC Pipinsried | 10 | 11 | 10 | 39 : 36 | 41 | ||
13 | Ismaning | 11 | 6 | 15 | 42 : 62 | 39 | ||
14 | TSV Dachau 1865 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 50 : 63 | 37 | ||
15 | Gundelfingen | 9 | 5 | 17 | 35 : 51 | 32 | ||
16 | Türkspor Augsburg | 6 | 11 | 15 | 27 : 45 | 29 | ||
17 | VfR Garching | 6 | 3 | 22 | 30 : 74 | 21 | ||
18 | Kirchheimer SC | 3 | 4 | 25 | 37 : 90 | 13 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Heimstetten | 14 | 0 | 2 | 38 : 16 | 42 | ||
2 | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 11 | 3 | 2 | 44 : 15 | 36 | ||
3 | TSV Landsberg | 11 | 3 | 2 | 46 : 23 | 36 | ||
4 | TSV 1860 München II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 39 : 20 | 36 | ||
5 | SV Erlbach | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 11 | 33 | ||
6 | TSV Kottern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 20 | 29 | ||
7 | TSV Nördlingen | 8 | 5 | 3 | 26 : 18 | 29 | ||
8 | FC Deisenhofen | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | TSV Dachau 1865 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27 : 24 | 26 | ||
10 | Ismaning | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 25 | 21 | ||
11 | FC Pipinsried | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 22 | 21 | ||
12 | Rain am Lech | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 26 | 21 | ||
13 | SV Kirchanschöring | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
14 | 1. FC Sonthofen | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18 : 22 | 17 | ||
15 | Gundelfingen | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 22 | 16 | ||
16 | Türkspor Augsburg | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 24 | 16 | ||
17 | VfR Garching | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 : 29 | 11 | ||
18 | Kirchheimer SC | 2 | 2 | 12 | 25 : 50 | 8 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Deisenhofen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35 : 16 | 33 | ||
2 | SV Erlbach | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 15 | 30 | ||
3 | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30 : 18 | 28 | ||
4 | 1. FC Sonthofen | 8 | 3 | 5 | 33 : 25 | 27 | ||
5 | TSV Nördlingen | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33 : 24 | 26 | ||
6 | TSV Landsberg | 8 | 0 | 8 | 33 : 27 | 24 | ||
7 | SV Kirchanschöring | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 23 | ||
8 | SV Heimstetten | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | Rain am Lech | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 26 | 20 | ||
10 | FC Pipinsried | 4 | 8 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 20 | ||
11 | Ismaning | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 37 | 18 | ||
12 | TSV Kottern | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25 : 28 | 17 | ||
13 | Gundelfingen | 5 | 1 | 10 | 15 : 29 | 16 | ||
14 | Türkspor Augsburg | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13 : 21 | 13 | ||
15 | TSV 1860 München II | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18 : 27 | 13 | ||
16 | TSV Dachau 1865 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 23 : 39 | 11 | ||
17 | VfR Garching | 3 | 1 | 12 | 17 : 45 | 10 | ||
18 | Kirchheimer SC | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 : 40 | 5 |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover II | 22 | 4 | 6 | 83 : 40 | 70 | ||
2 | SV Meppen | 20 | 5 | 7 | 69 : 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 19 | 5 | 7 | 75 : 33 | 62 | ||
4 | SV Drochtersen-Assel | 15 | 10 | 7 | 49 : 40 | 55 | ||
5 | VfB Oldenburg | 14 | 9 | 9 | 59 : 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 6 | 10 | 58 : 49 | 51 | ||
7 | Hamburg SV II | 13 | 9 | 9 | 47 : 44 | 48 | ||
8 | TSV Havelse | 13 | 7 | 11 | 51 : 48 | 46 | ||
9 | FC Teutonia 05 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 57 : 44 | 45 | ||
10 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 12 | 8 | 11 | 50 : 46 | 44 | ||
11 | St Pauli II | 11 | 10 | 10 | 60 : 40 | 43 | ||
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 12 | 4 | 16 | 55 : 62 | 40 | ||
13 | Bremer SV | 9 | 11 | 10 | 44 : 53 | 38 | ||
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 39 : 53 | 34 | ||
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 7 | 12 | 13 | 36 : 62 | 33 | ||
16 | Eimsbutteler TV | 5 | 7 | 20 | 35 : 67 | 22 | ||
17 | FC Kilia Kiel | 2 | 10 | 18 | 31 : 73 | 16 | ||
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 6 | 24 | 26 : 88 | 12 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover II | 14 | 2 | 0 | 47 : 13 | 44 | ||
2 | SV Meppen | 14 | 0 | 2 | 42 : 16 | 42 | ||
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 10 | 0 | 5 | 41 : 21 | 30 | ||
4 | VfB Oldenburg | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38 : 18 | 30 | ||
5 | FC Teutonia 05 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 21 | 30 | ||
6 | SV Drochtersen-Assel | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 29 | ||
7 | Hamburg SV II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 25 | 29 | ||
8 | Bremer SV | 7 | 6 | 3 | 28 : 21 | 27 | ||
9 | TSV Havelse | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
10 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 23 | ||
11 | Holstein Kiel II | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31 : 26 | 22 | ||
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 22 | 22 | ||
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 26 | 16 | ||
14 | St Pauli II | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 15 | ||
15 | Eimsbutteler TV | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22 : 33 | 15 | ||
16 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 33 | 14 | ||
17 | FC Kilia Kiel | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 : 34 | 12 | ||
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 : 42 | 9 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phönix Lübeck | 9 | 5 | 2 | 34 : 12 | 32 | ||
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 23 | 29 | ||
3 | St Pauli II | 8 | 4 | 4 | 40 : 23 | 28 | ||
4 | Hannover II | 8 | 2 | 6 | 36 : 27 | 26 | ||
5 | SV Drochtersen-Assel | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 26 | ||
6 | SV Meppen | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 : 22 | 23 | ||
7 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27 : 29 | 21 | ||
8 | TSV Havelse | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27 : 30 | 21 | ||
9 | VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 26 | 21 | ||
10 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 20 | ||
11 | Hamburg SV II | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 19 | ||
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 6 | 0 | 10 | 29 : 40 | 18 | ||
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 3 | 8 | 5 | 21 : 36 | 17 | ||
14 | FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 15 | ||
15 | Bremer SV | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 32 | 11 | ||
16 | Eimsbutteler TV | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13 : 34 | 7 | ||
17 | FC Kilia Kiel | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12 : 39 | 4 | ||
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 : 46 | 3 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |