PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC Komarno | 20 | 4 | 3 | 57 : 21 | 64 | ||
2 | FC Tatran Presov | 18 | 5 | 4 | 50 : 19 | 59 | ||
3 | FC Petrzalka | 16 | 6 | 4 | 53 : 25 | 54 | ||
4 | FK Humenne | 12 | 7 | 7 | 38 : 29 | 43 | ||
5 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 11 | 10 | 5 | 42 : 31 | 43 | ||
6 | Puchov | 13 | 3 | 11 | 47 : 45 | 42 | ||
7 | MSK Zilina B | 12 | 3 | 11 | 52 : 50 | 39 | ||
8 | Spartak Myjava | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35 : 38 | 36 | ||
9 | FK Pohronie | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40 : 46 | 35 | ||
10 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 10 | 3 | 13 | 43 : 43 | 33 | ||
11 | Slavoj Trebisov | 9 | 5 | 13 | 32 : 44 | 32 | ||
12 | Slovan Bratislava B | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39 : 47 | 32 | ||
13 | STK Samorin | 8 | 7 | 12 | 43 : 53 | 31 | ||
14 | OFK Malzenice | 6 | 5 | 15 | 32 : 44 | 23 | ||
15 | Dolny Kubin | 3 | 8 | 16 | 22 : 60 | 17 | ||
16 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2 | 4 | 21 | 18 : 48 | 10 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC Komarno | 11 | 3 | 0 | 36 : 8 | 36 | ||
2 | FC Tatran Presov | 11 | 3 | 0 | 29 : 7 | 36 | ||
3 | FC Petrzalka | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 29 | ||
4 | Spartak Myjava | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 18 | 26 | ||
5 | FK Humenne | 8 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 9 | 25 | ||
6 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 16 | 23 | ||
7 | MSK Zilina B | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33 : 24 | 22 | ||
8 | FK Pohronie | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 21 | ||
9 | Puchov | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 20 | ||
10 | STK Samorin | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 31 | 19 | ||
11 | Slavoj Trebisov | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 18 | ||
12 | OFK Malzenice | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 15 | 18 | ||
13 | Slovan Bratislava B | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 24 | 18 | ||
14 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 16 | ||
15 | Dolny Kubin | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 25 | 13 | ||
16 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 16 | 9 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC Komarno | 9 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 28 | |
2 | FC Petrzalka | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 15 | 25 | |
3 | FC Tatran Presov | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 12 | 23 | |
4 | Puchov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 27 | 22 | |
5 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 15 | 20 | |
6 | FK Humenne | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19 : 20 | 18 | |
7 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 23 | 17 | |
8 | MSK Zilina B | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 26 | 17 | |
9 | FK Pohronie | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 25 | 14 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 29 | 14 | |
11 | Slovan Bratislava B | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 14 | |
12 | STK Samorin | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 22 | 12 | |
13 | Spartak Myjava | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 20 | 10 | |
14 | OFK Malzenice | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 29 | 5 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 35 | 4 | |
16 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 : 32 | 1 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning |