01/23 12:00 |
25 |
Emilie Francati v Anastasia Kharitonova
|
2-6,4-6
|
01/23 12:00 |
25 |
Nina Alibalic v Valeriya Zeleva
|
3-6,6-4,6-1
|
01/23 09:00 |
54 |
Aneta Kucmova v Paulina Czarnik
|
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
01/23 09:00 |
54 |
Lena Ruppert v Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
|
2-6,6-4,6-2
|
01/23 09:00 |
54 |
Katerina Vankova v Daria Kuczer
|
7-6,6-3
|
01/23 09:00 |
54 |
Valeriya Urzhumova v Lisa-Marie Maetschke
|
6-1,6-3
|
01/23 09:00 |
54 |
Ylena In-Albon v Anette Munozova
|
6-2,6-1
|
01/23 09:00 |
54 |
Mallaurie Noel v Stephanie Wagner
|
0-6,6-3,2-6
|
01/23 09:00 |
54 |
Arlinda Rushiti v Amelie Intert
|
6-3,7-5
|
01/23 09:00 |
54 |
Johana Markova v Natalia Siedliska
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Sina Herrmann v Anette Munozova
|
5-7,0-6
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Birte Langenstein v Amelie Intert
|
0-6,1-6
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu v Dominique Karregat
|
6-3,7-5
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Paula Veyhle v Lisa-Marie Maetschke
|
2-6,0-6
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Daria Kuczer v Alexa Pirok
|
6-0,6-3
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Amelie C Kurpiers v Paulina Czarnik
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Mallaurie Noel v Joanna Zawadzka
|
6-3,7-5
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Natalia Siedliska v Lou Adler
|
6-2,6-7,6-4
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Aneta Kucmova v Linda Prenkovic
|
7-5,6-2
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Katerina Vankova v Natalie Proese
|
6-1,6-4
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Francisca Jorge v Lena Ruppert
|
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Valeriya Urzhumova v Kristina Milenkovic
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Ylena In-Albon v Sina Zuger
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Rebeka Kern v Stephanie Wagner
|
Walkover
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Arlinda Rushiti v Petra Januskova
|
6-2,7-6
|
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Johana Markova v Nicole Gadient
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/02 12:00 |
29 |
[266] Bernarda Pera v Anna Zaja
[261] |
6-4,6-4
|
07/01 13:45 |
28 |
[203] Eri Hozumi v Bernarda Pera
[266] |
4-6,0-6
|
07/01 12:00 |
28 |
[261] Anna Zaja v Julia Grabher
[290] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/30 16:05 |
27 |
[290] Julia Grabher v Petra Krejsova
[228] |
6-7,6-1,7-6
|