07/22 11:00 |
29 |
[435] Orlando Luz v Joao Souza
[386] |
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
07/21 14:35 |
28 |
Orlando Luz v Julian Lenz
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/21 11:00 |
28 |
Joao Souza v Manuel Pena Lopez
|
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
07/20 15:10 |
27 |
Bruno Sant'anna v Julian Lenz
|
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
07/20 13:00 |
27 |
Felipe M R Alves v Joao Souza
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/20 11:00 |
27 |
[295] Marco Bortolotti v Orlando Luz
[435] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/20 11:00 |
27 |
Manuel Pena Lopez v Christopher Heyman
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/19 15:40 |
26 |
Julian Lenz v Jordi Samper-Montana
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/19 14:30 |
26 |
Bruno Sant'anna v Kai Wehnelt
|
6-0,6-2
|
07/19 12:25 |
26 |
Dragos Dima v Felipe M R Alves
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/19 11:35 |
26 |
[435] Orlando Luz v Guillermo Olaso
[375] |
7-6,6-0
|
07/19 11:35 |
26 |
Alejo Vilaro v Joao Souza
|
6-4,1-6,4-6
|
07/19 09:30 |
26 |
Elmar Ejupovic v Manuel Pena Lopez
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/19 09:30 |
26 |
[396] Vasile Antonescu v Marco Bortolotti
[295] |
6-3,2-6,1-6
|
07/19 09:30 |
26 |
[447] Marc Sieber v Christopher Heyman
[307] |
1-6,5-7
|
07/18 16:10 |
25 |
Orlando Luz v Tim Seibert
|
4-6,6-1,6-3
|
07/18 15:10 |
25 |
Pavle Daljev v Christopher Heyman
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/18 14:40 |
25 |
Marco Bortolotti v Leonard Von Hindte
|
7-5,2-6,6-3
|
07/18 13:05 |
25 |
Kai Wehnelt v Arthur Reymond
|
5-7,6-4,7-6
|
07/18 13:00 |
25 |
Felipe M R Alves v Philip Davydenko
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/18 13:00 |
25 |
[390] Elmar Ejupovic v Marcelo Zormann
[291] |
6-4,6-4
|
07/18 11:25 |
25 |
Lucas Gerch v Guillermo Olaso
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/18 11:00 |
25 |
David Vega Hernandez v Joao Souza
|
3-6,5-7
|
07/18 10:50 |
25 |
Vadym Ursu v Manuel Pena Lopez
|
1-6,5-7
|
07/18 09:30 |
25 |
Alejo Vilaro v Bastien Presuhn
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/18 09:30 |
25 |
[371] Dragos Dima v Anil Yuksel
[497] |
6-1,6-3
|
07/17 15:45 |
25 |
Pedro Sakamoto v Julian Lenz
|
5-7,1-6
|
07/17 14:05 |
25 |
[385] Viktor Durasovic v Marc Sieber
[447] |
3-6,2-6
|
07/17 11:00 |
25 |
[235] Gleb Sakharov v Vasile Antonescu
[396] |
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
07/17 09:30 |
25 |
Youssef Hossam v Bruno Santanna
|
3-6,2-6
|