08/27 07:00 |
62 |
Andreea E Iordachi v Iris Zbranca
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/27 07:00 |
62 |
Sara Sarinova v Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/26 08:00 |
29 |
Maria Sara Popa v Selma Stefania Cadar
|
5-7,6-2,7-5
|
08/25 11:00 |
28 |
Jana Bojovic v Maria Sara Popa
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/25 08:00 |
28 |
Anastasia Safta v Selma Stefania Cadar
|
7-6,2-6,0-6
|
08/24 10:00 |
27 |
Selma Stefania Cadar v Laia Petretic
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/24 09:35 |
27 |
Maria Sara Popa v Denise Valente
|
6-0,6-4
|
08/24 07:30 |
27 |
Doga Turkmen v Anastasia Safta
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/24 07:30 |
27 |
Stefania Bojica v Jana Bojovic
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/23 12:20 |
26 |
Giulia Carbonaro v Denise Valente
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/23 10:55 |
26 |
Selma Stefania Cadar v Daria Stefania Malaescu
|
6-0,6-4
|
08/23 09:40 |
26 |
Anastasia Safta v Linda Sevcikova
|
6-3,1-6,7-5
|
08/23 08:55 |
26 |
Maria Sara Popa v Bianca E Barbulescu
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/23 08:20 |
26 |
Gaia Squarcialupi v Laia Petretic
|
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
08/23 07:00 |
26 |
Stefania Bojica v Carmen Andreea Herea
|
7-6,6-1
|
08/23 07:00 |
26 |
Nicole Fossa Huergo v Doga Turkmen
|
6-0,4-6,2-6
|
08/23 07:00 |
26 |
Alexia I Marginean v Jana Bojovic
|
1-6,0-6
|
08/22 13:00 |
25 |
Ioana M Cristea v Denise Valente
|
1-6,4-6
|
08/22 12:15 |
25 |
Alisa Baranovska v Giulia Carbonaro
|
2-6,6-2,6-7
|
08/22 10:55 |
25 |
Alessia Popescu v Laia Petretic
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/22 10:00 |
25 |
Carmen Andreea Herea v Alexandra Azarko
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/22 09:10 |
25 |
Maria Sara Popa v Maria Daciana Ciubotaru
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/22 09:05 |
25 |
Linda Sevcikova v Julia Stamatova
|
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
08/22 09:00 |
25 |
Alexia I Marginean v Ioana Zvonaru
|
Retired
|
08/22 08:20 |
25 |
Alexia Lavinia Puiac v Anastasia Safta
|
3-6,0-6
|
08/22 07:00 |
25 |
Tamara Kostic v Selma Stefania Cadar
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/22 07:00 |
25 |
Sabina Dadaciu v Doga Turkmen
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/22 07:00 |
25 |
Simona Ogescu v Nicole Fossa Huergo
|
4-6,0-6
|
08/22 07:00 |
25 |
Gloria Ceschi v Jana Bojovic
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/21 12:35 |
25 |
Andreea Stefania Dinca v Daria Stefania Malaescu
|
1-6,2-6
|