07/09 08:00 |
29 |
[451] Martha Matoula v Seone Mendez
[355] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/08 10:45 |
28 |
[451] Martha Matoula v Angela Fita Boluda
[356] |
7-6,7-5
|
07/08 08:50 |
28 |
[437] Lucia Cortez Llorca v Seone Mendez
[355] |
1-6,3-6
|
07/07 13:15 |
27 |
Angela Fita Boluda v Amandine Hesse
|
7-5,5-7,7-5
|
07/07 12:30 |
27 |
Martha Matoula v Paula Arias Manjon
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/07 10:00 |
27 |
[437] Lucia Cortez Llorca v Diletta Cherubini
[475] |
1-6,6-4,6-0
|
07/07 09:55 |
27 |
Jennifer Ruggeri v Seone Mendez
|
7-5,2-6,2-6
|
07/06 15:50 |
26 |
Paula Arias Manjon v Judith P Saavedra
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/06 12:30 |
26 |
Martha Matoula v Irene Lavino
|
4-6,7-5,7-5
|
07/06 10:00 |
26 |
Amandine Hesse v Sofia Sewing
|
6-1,7-5
|
07/06 09:55 |
26 |
Angela Fita Boluda v Marie Mettraux
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
07/05 14:55 |
26 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca v Mercedes Aristegui
|
2-6,6-3,7-5
|
07/05 14:30 |
26 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer v Seone Mendez
|
1-6,1-6
|
07/05 11:50 |
26 |
[475] Diletta Cherubini v Adithya Karunaratne
[369] |
7-6,6-2
|
07/05 11:50 |
25 |
Paula Arias Manjon v Nicole Fossa Huergo
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
07/05 11:00 |
26 |
Jennifer Ruggeri v Chantal Sauvant
|
7-6,6-0
|
07/05 09:00 |
25 |
Raquel G Vilar v Irene Lavino
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/05 09:00 |
25 |
Judith P Saavedra v Marine Partaud
|
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
07/05 08:55 |
25 |
[350] Anna Siskova v Martha Matoula
[451] |
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
07/04 17:50 |
25 |
Angela Fita Boluda v Laia Petretic
|
7-5,4-6,7-5
|
07/04 17:00 |
25 |
Mercedes Aristegui v Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/04 16:55 |
25 |
Eleni Christofi v Amandine Hesse
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/04 14:35 |
25 |
[489] Sofia Sewing v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[408] |
7-6,6-1
|
07/04 13:50 |
25 |
[466] Ana Candiotto v Seone Mendez
[355] |
6-7,0-6
|
07/04 12:40 |
25 |
[437] Lucia Cortez Llorca v Martyna Kubka
[270] |
6-4,6-7,6-3
|
07/04 12:15 |
25 |
Guiomar M Z D Reales v Jennifer Ruggeri
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/04 12:10 |
25 |
Emilie Lindh v Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/04 09:00 |
25 |
Noelia Zeballos v Marie Mettraux
|
5-7,6-2,5-7
|
07/04 09:00 |
25 |
Rinko Matsuda v Chantal Sauvant
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
07/04 09:00 |
25 |
[475] Diletta Cherubini v Ilay Yoruk
[480] |
2-6,6-4,6-2
|