11/12 19:00 |
29 |
[137] Luciano Darderi v Mariano Navone
[126] |
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
11/11 23:30 |
28 |
[137] Luciano Darderi v Alejandro Tabilo
[109] |
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
11/11 21:00 |
28 |
[122] Francisco Comesana v Mariano Navone
[126] |
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
11/11 00:00 |
27 |
[67] Juan Pablo Varillas v Luciano Darderi
[137] |
7-6,3-6,0-6
|
11/10 18:40 |
27 |
[225] Roman A Burruchaga v Alejandro Tabilo
[109] |
2-6,5-7
|
11/10 17:00 |
27 |
[185] Guido Andreozzi v Mariano Navone
[126] |
Retired
|
11/10 17:00 |
27 |
[122] Francisco Comesana v Daniel Elahi Galan
[93] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/10 00:00 |
26 |
[67] Juan Pablo Varillas v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
[317] |
6-2,6-0
|
11/09 18:05 |
26 |
[109] Alejandro Tabilo v Conner Huertas Del Pino
[183] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/09 16:00 |
26 |
[137] Luciano Darderi v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[144] |
6-4,6-2
|
11/09 16:00 |
26 |
[243] Edoardo Lavagno v Roman A Burruchaga
[225] |
3-6,0-6
|
11/08 21:00 |
26 |
[339] Alvaro G Meza v Mariano Navone
[126] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/08 18:30 |
26 |
[217] Alessandro Giannessi v Daniel Elahi Galan
[93] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/08 18:00 |
26 |
[185] Guido Andreozzi v Arklon H D P Cordova
[192] |
6-2,5-7,6-4
|
11/08 15:00 |
26 |
[122] Francisco Comesana v Elias Ymer
[157] |
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
11/08 03:05 |
25 |
[67] Juan Pablo Varillas v Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
[135] |
7-6,6-7,6-4
|
11/07 23:45 |
25 |
[459] Ignacio Buse v Alvaro G Meza
[339] |
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
11/07 20:40 |
25 |
[431] Mateus D C C Alves v Daniel Elahi Galan
[93] |
6-3,1-6,6-7
|
11/07 19:40 |
25 |
[183] Conner Huertas Del Pino v Facundo Diaz Acosta
[106] |
6-2,6-2
|
11/07 19:05 |
25 |
[308] Valentin Vacherot v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
[317] |
3-6,0-6
|
11/07 19:00 |
25 |
[109] Alejandro Tabilo v Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
[448] |
6-4,6-1
|
11/07 18:05 |
25 |
[193] Oliver Crawford v Arklon H D P Cordova
[192] |
5-7,0-6
|
11/07 17:45 |
25 |
[217] Alessandro Giannessi v Oriol Roca Batalla
[192] |
1-6,6-3,6-2
|
11/07 17:20 |
25 |
[144] Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Hugo Dellien
[111] |
6-4,6-1
|
11/07 16:40 |
25 |
[157] Elias Ymer v Franco Agamenone
[190] |
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
11/07 15:00 |
25 |
[351] Matheus P De Almeida v Roman A Burruchaga
[225] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/07 15:00 |
25 |
Luciano Darderi v Kilian Feldbausch
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
11/07 15:00 |
25 |
[105] Tomas Barrios Vera v Edoardo Lavagno
[243] |
4-6,6-2,3-6
|
11/07 01:15 |
25 |
[126] Mariano Navone v Federico Coria
[88] |
6-4,7-6
|
11/06 23:30 |
25 |
[116] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Guido Andreozzi
[185] |
3-6,3-6
|