10/08 16:20 |
29 |
[177] Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Thiago Monteiro
[150] |
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
10/08 13:00 |
28 |
[150] Thiago Monteiro v Luciano Darderi
[166] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/08 13:00 |
28 |
[191] Andrea Pellegrino v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[177] |
2-6,1-6
|
10/06 20:45 |
27 |
[137] Hugo Dellien v Thiago Monteiro
[150] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
10/06 18:50 |
27 |
[250] Roman A Burruchaga v Luciano Darderi
[166] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/06 16:25 |
27 |
[437] Orlando Luz v Andrea Pellegrino
[191] |
3-6,6-0,3-6
|
10/06 14:00 |
27 |
Jose Pereira v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-4,1-6,1-6
|
10/05 21:20 |
26 |
[150] Thiago Monteiro v Facundo Diaz Acosta
[106] |
3-6,6-1,6-3
|
10/05 18:40 |
26 |
[143] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Roman A Burruchaga
[250] |
6-4,3-6,0-6
|
10/05 14:40 |
26 |
[83] Federico Coria v Orlando Luz
[437] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/05 13:00 |
26 |
[166] Luciano Darderi v Juan Manuel Cerundolo
[102] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/05 13:00 |
26 |
[137] Hugo Dellien v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[251] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/04 18:55 |
26 |
Francisco Comesana v Jose Pereira
|
Retired
|
10/04 16:45 |
26 |
[212] Guido Andreozzi v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[151] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/04 14:00 |
26 |
[190] Andrea Pellegrino v Jan Choinski
[128] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
10/03 23:00 |
25 |
[284] Gustavo Heide v Thiago Monteiro
[153] |
Retired
|
10/03 18:45 |
25 |
[142] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
[417] |
6-2,7-6
|
10/03 17:50 |
25 |
[291] Federico Delbonis v Facundo Diaz Acosta
[105] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/03 17:10 |
25 |
[169] Luciano Darderi v Matheus P De Almeida
[342] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/03 16:20 |
25 |
[406] Igor Gimenez v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[151] |
0-6,3-6
|
10/03 15:10 |
25 |
[238] Roman A Burruchaga v Nicolas Zanellato
[483] |
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
10/03 14:55 |
25 |
[136] Hugo Dellien v Eduardo Ribeiro
[337] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/03 14:15 |
25 |
Federico Coria v Wilson Leite
|
6-2,6-7,6-1
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
[442] Orlando Luz v Andrea Collarini
[216] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
Pedro Sakamoto v Jose Pereira
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
[282] Murkel Dellien v Juan Manuel Cerundolo
[88] |
Retired
|
10/02 22:30 |
25 |
Enzo Lima v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
|
5-7,7-5,2-6
|
10/02 20:00 |
25 |
[281] Joao Lucas Reis da Silva v Jan Choinski
[128] |
6-4,2-6,1-6
|
10/02 18:10 |
25 |
[212] Guido Andreozzi v Juan P Ficovich
[260] |
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
10/02 17:00 |
25 |
[127] Francisco Comesana v Nick Hardt
[270] |
7-5,0-6,6-2
|