ITF M15 - Brcko - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:10 |
Orlov/Ruehl v Matsuda/Sueoka
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Franska öppna - Damer |
05/21 13:10 |
Margaux Rouvroy v Lina Gjorcheska
|
|
0-1
|
|
Franska öppna - Damer |
05/21 13:10 |
Katarina Zavatska v Yulia Starodubtsewa
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Skopje - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:10 |
Bittoun Kouzmine/Donski v Bortolotti/Pel
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Nottingham |
05/21 13:10 |
Nottingham (lopp 8) v
|
|
View
|
|
Sheffield |
05/21 13:07 |
Sheffield (lopp 12) v
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/21 13:05 |
Wiekiera Arkadiusz v Seweryn Nagorzanski
|
|
3-2
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/21 13:05 |
Frantisek Krcil v Gerasimos Chatziligeroudis
|
|
2-3
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
05/21 13:05 |
Mikhail Gorokhov v Niklas Schell
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/21 13:05 |
Dmytro Shchegelskyi v O Henna Kovalchuk
|
|
3-1
|
|
ITF M25 - Deauville - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:05 |
Alujas/Freire Da Silva v Vatutin/Zgirovsky
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/21 13:05 |
Oleksii Shyndel v Mykola Polysynskyi
|
|
1-3
|
|
AUS Mandurah |
05/21 13:05 |
Lopp 11 - Mandurah v
|
|
View
|
|
Franska öppna - Damer |
05/21 13:05 |
Heather Watson v Antonia Ruzic
|
|
3-6,7-5,1-6
|
|
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel |
05/21 13:04 |
Napoli (Bomb1to) Esports v Inter (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
2-4
|
|
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel |
05/21 13:04 |
Roma (Jekunam) Esports v AC Milan (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
3-2
|
|
Tralee |
05/21 13:03 |
Tralee (lopp 12) v
|
|
View
|
|
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter |
05/21 13:02 |
CLE Cavaliers (JABZ) Esports v GS Warriors (SPEED) Esports
|
|
80-86
|
|
Ryssland - Division 3 |
05/21 13:00 |
Sudostroitel Makhachkala v Iriston Vladikavkaz
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tjeckien - Liga Pro |
05/21 13:00 |
Kyryl Darin v Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
|
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
05/21 13:00 |
Rafal Stapor v Damian Bucko
|
|
3-0
|
|
Georgia League 2 Women |
05/21 13:00 |
FC Rustavi Women v Iveria Khashuri damer
|
|
2-0
|
|
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuters spel |
05/21 13:00 |
Man Utd (VanGogh) Esports v Man City (Janis) Esports
|
|
3-1
|
|
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuters spel |
05/21 13:00 |
Arsenal (Walter) Esports v Liverpool (Juan) Esports
|
|
3-4
|
|
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/21 13:00 |
Real Madrid (Shelby) Esports v Girona (Diego) Esports
|
|
3-5
|
|
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/21 13:00 |
A.Bilbao (Madisson) Esports v Barcelona (Ivan) Esports
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tjeckien - Liga Pro |
05/21 13:00 |
Marek Placek v Lukas Malek
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tjeckien - Liga Pro |
05/21 13:00 |
Jaroslav Kepka v Ondrej Mista
|
|
2-3
|
|
Tjeckien - Liga Pro |
05/21 13:00 |
Miroslav Svedik v Jiri Zuzanek
|
|
3-1
|
|
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel |
05/21 13:00 |
Man City (labotryas) Esports v Barcelona (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
1-1
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/21 13:00 |
Daniel Murawski v Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
|
1-3
|
|
Annan match |
05/21 13:00 |
Torpedo Moskva II v Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
1-5
|
|
PUBG - PGS - B v C R5 Finish |
05/21 13:00 |
Team Falcons v Valee Thai Esports
|
|
0-0
|
|
PUBG - PGS - B v C R5 Finish |
05/21 13:00 |
CERBERUS v NewHappy
|
|
0-0
|
|
PUBG - PGS - B v C R5 Finish |
05/21 13:00 |
BLEED v GNL
|
|
0-0
|
|
PUBG - PGS - B v C R5 Finish |
05/21 13:00 |
Dplus v Four Angry Men
|
|
0-0
|
|
PUBG - PGS - B v C R5 Finish |
05/21 13:00 |
Team SoloMid v Daytrade
|
|
0-0
|
|
PUBG - PGS - B v C R5 Finish |
05/21 13:00 |
HOWL v Petrichor Road
|
|
0-0
|
|
PUBG - PGS - B v C R5 Finish |
05/21 13:00 |
Gen.G v 17 Gaming
|
|
0-0
|
|
PUBG - PGS - B v C R5 Finish |
05/21 13:00 |
Twisted Minds v Virtus.Pro
|
|
0-0
|
|
Syrien - Ungdomsligan |
05/21 13:00 |
Al Karamah U23 v Tishreen U23
|
|
2-0
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/21 13:00 |
Daniel Windahl/Marmolejo v Arroyo/Alonso
|
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Damer |
05/21 13:00 |
Aguilar/Manquillo v Sainz/Llaguno
|
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Damer |
05/21 13:00 |
Saiz/Merino v Salazar/Icardo
|
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
05/21 13:00 |
Nexus v Endpoint
|
|
12-10
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
05/21 13:00 |
Soda Gaming v Rhyno
|
|
4-13
|
|
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
05/21 13:00 |
LEON v Entropiq
|
|
13-9
|
|
Vänskapsmatcher - Klubblag - Damer |
05/21 13:00 |
Surabaya Fever damer v HVAA Basketball damer
|
|
109-34
|
|
ITF W75 Grado WD |
05/21 13:00 |
Aney/Papadakis v Delai/Urgesi
|
|
View
|
|
Challenger Series TT |
05/21 13:00 |
Alexander Sverdlik v Makoto Nogami
|
|
0-3
|
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir |
05/21 13:00 |
Diana Demidova v Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/21 13:00 |
Yevhenii Honchar v Anton Tur
|
|
3-1
|
|
Turkiet - Uni Lig |
05/21 13:00 |
Fenerbahce universitet v Istanbul Gelisim universitet
|
|
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/21 13:00 |
Myhailo Levytskii v Serhii Balabei
|
|
2-3
|
|
CS2 - Appolo1 |
05/21 13:00 |
ENCE Academy v Agency Clan
|
|
2-0
|
|
ITF M15 - Bol |
05/21 13:00 |
Jonas Trinker v Duje Markovina
|
|
3-6,6-2,7-5
|
|
Q School-Event 1 2024 |
05/21 13:00 |
Oliver Sykes v Jake Crofts
|
|
View
|
|
Q School-Event 1 2024 |
05/21 13:00 |
Rodion Judin v Ng On Yee
|
|
View
|
|
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/21 13:00 |
SC Freiburg (Spencer) Esports v AC Milan (val) Esports
|
|
1-3
|
|
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05/21 13:00 |
West Ham (Pele) Esports v Marseille (Cantona) Esports
|
|
5-4
|
|
Q School-Event 1 2024 |
05/21 13:00 |
George Pragnell v Matthew Glasby
|
|
View
|
|
Mozambique Mocambola |
05/21 13:00 |
Brera Tchumene v Ferrovario Lichinga
|
|
1-1
|
|
Iraks Liga |
05/21 13:00 |
Al Minaa v Amanat Baghdad
|
|
0-2
|
|
College Baseball |
05/21 13:00 |
UAB v Wichita State
|
|
2-8
|
|
Franska öppna |
05/21 13:00 |
Kyrian Jacquet v Mohamed Aziz Dougaz
|
|
7-6,5-7,5-7
|
|
Franska öppna |
05/21 13:00 |
Leandro Riedi v Mikhail Kukushkin
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Crossfire - CFPL |
05/21 13:00 |
Ultra Prime v KINGZERO-eSports
|
|
1-0
|
|
Armenien - Premier League |
05/21 13:00 |
Pyunik Yerevan v FC Noah
|
|
3-0
|
|
Armenien - First League |
05/21 13:00 |
FC Nikarm v Alashkert FC II
|
|
2-6
|
|
Armenien - First League |
05/21 13:00 |
Onor v FC Urartu II
|
|
0-6
|
|
Armenien - First League |
05/21 13:00 |
Mika Yerevan v Ararat Yerevan II
|
|
0-0
|
|
Copa Libertadores |
05/21 13:00 |
Magnus Futsal v Societa Sportiva Bocca
|
|
6-1
|
|
Tanzania - Premier League |
05/21 13:00 |
Kagera Sugar v Coastal Union
|
|
1-2
|
|
CS2 |
05/21 13:00 |
Rare Atom v The MongolZ
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Egypten - Division 1 |
05/21 13:00 |
Baladiyet El Mahallah v El Daklyeh
|
|
1-0
|
|
Tanzania - Premier League |
05/21 13:00 |
JKT Tanzania v Azam FC
|
|
0-2
|
|
Botswana - Premier League |
05/21 13:00 |
Botswana Police XI SC v Nico United
|
|
2-1
|
|
Newcastle |
05/21 12:59 |
Newcastle (lopp 12) v
|
|
View
|
|
TT Cup |
05/21 12:55 |
Josef Ruzicka v Martin Dolezal
|
|
1-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Bol |
05/21 12:55 |
Sebastian Eriksson v Vojtech Vales
|
|
6-2,5-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger Kachreti - Herrdubbel |
05/21 12:55 |
Purtseladze/Tkemaladze v Bakshi/Metreveli
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
AUS Albion Park |
05/21 12:55 |
Lopp 12 - Albion Park v
|
|
View
|
|
Punchestown |
05/21 12:55 |
Punchestown (lopp 8) v
|
|
View
|
|
Turkiet - Superlig |
05/21 12:55 |
Beykoz v Spor Toto SK
|
|
32-26
|
|
Oxford |
05/21 12:54 |
Oxford (lopp 10) v
|
|
View
|
|
TT Star Series |
05/21 12:53 |
Jiri Martinko v David Reitspies
|
|
3-1
|
|
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter |
05/21 12:52 |
MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports v MIL Bucks (TD24) Esports
|
|
54-76
|
|
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel |
05/21 12:52 |
AC Milan (d1pseN) Esports v Juventus (lowheels) Esports
|
|
0-1
|
|
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel |
05/21 12:52 |
Inter (dm1trena) Esports v Roma (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
0-0
|
|
Sheffield |
05/21 12:51 |
Sheffield (lopp 12) v
|
|
View
|
|
TT Elite Series |
05/21 12:50 |
Marcin Jadczyk v Amirreza Abbasi
|
|
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
05/21 12:50 |
Andrii Derevianko v Anatolii Nazarov
|
|
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
05/21 12:50 |
Daniel Vojna v Jachym Sebl
|
|
3-1
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
05/21 12:50 |
Tiago Pereira v Loann Massard
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Estepona |
05/21 12:50 |
Tilde Stromquist v Anastasia Iamachkine
|
|
7-6,1-6,7-5
|
|
AUS Mandurah |
05/21 12:50 |
Lopp 11 - Mandurah v
|
|
View
|
|
CS2 |
05/21 12:50 |
TYLOO v The Qube eSports
|
|
1-0
|
|
CS2 |
05/21 12:50 |
Dewa United v Lynn Vision
|
|
0-1
|
|
Vichy |
05/21 12:49 |
Vichy (lopp 8) v
|
|
View
|
|
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel |
05/21 12:48 |
Bayern (Upcake22) Esports v Barcelona (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
3-1
|
|