Ungern - NB III | 05/26 11:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Dorogi FC | W | 6-2 | |
Ungern - NB III | 05/12 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Gyirmot SE II | L | 1-4 | |
Ungern - NB III | 05/05 09:00 | - | Puskas Akademi II v ETO Akademia | W | 0-2 | |
Ungern - NB III | 04/28 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Balatonfuredi FC | W | 4-0 | |
Ungern - NB III | 04/21 15:00 | - | Budaorsi SC v ETO Akademia | L | 3-2 | |
Ungern - NB III | 04/14 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Zalaegerszegi TE II | W | 4-1 | |
Ungern - NB III | 04/07 14:00 | - | III Keruleti TVE v ETO Akademia | L | 2-1 | |
Ungern - NB III | 03/24 10:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Komarom VSE | L | 0-1 | |
Ungern - NB III | 03/10 10:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Kelen SC | L | 0-2 | |
Ungern - NB III | 03/03 13:00 | - | Veszprem FC v ETO Akademia | D |
|
|
Ungern - NB III | 11/26 10:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Csornai SE | W | 4-3 | |
Ungern - NB III | 11/18 12:00 | - | FC Tatabanya v ETO Akademia | L | 1-0 | |
Ungern - NB III | 11/05 10:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Bicskei TC | L | 0-1 | |
Ungern - NB III | 10/22 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Puskas Akademi II | D | 2-2 | |
Ungern - NB III | 10/15 10:45 | - | Balatonfuredi FC v ETO Akademia | L | 3-1 | |
Ungern - NB III | 10/08 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Budaorsi SC | D | 2-2 | |
Ungern - NB III | 09/24 09:00 | - | Gyor Eto FC II v III Keruleti TUE | L | 1-2 | |
Ungern - NB III | 09/09 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE | W | 1-0 | |
Ungern - NB III | 08/30 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v SC Sopron | W | 2-1 | |
Ungern - NB III | 08/19 15:30 | - | Kelen SC v ETO Akademia | L | 1-0 | |
Ungern - NB III | 08/13 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Veszprem FC | L | 0-2 | |
Ungern - NB III | 07/30 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v FC Tatabanya | L | 1-3 | |
Ungern - NB III | 05/14 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Csornai SE | D | 3-3 | |
Ungern - NB III | 04/30 09:00 | - | Gyor Eto FC II v Budaorsi SC | W | 3-1 | |
Ungern - NB III | 04/26 15:00 | - | Erdi VSE v ETO Akademia | W | 0-1 | |
Ungern - NB III | 04/23 09:00 | - | Györi ETO II v Zalaegerszegi TE II | W | 1-0 | |
Ungern - NB III | 04/02 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Balatonfuredi FC | D | 1-1 | |
Ungern - NB III | 03/29 14:00 | - | FC Nagykanizsa v ETO Akademia | L | 2-1 | |
Ungern - NB III | 03/12 10:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Komarom VSE | L | 0-2 | |
Ungern - NB III | 02/26 10:00 | - | ETO Akademia v MOL Fehervar FC II | D | 1-1 |