Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF W25 - Istanbul 10/28 08:30 Daria Snigur v Elena Gabriela Ruse View
ITF W25 - Istanbul 10/28 08:30 Francesca Jones v Jana Fett View
ITF W15 Pazardzhik 10/28 08:30 Jana Bojovic v Petia Arshinkova View
ITF W25 - Istanbul 10/28 08:30 Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Pemra Ozgen View
ITF W15 Pazardzhik 10/28 08:30 Simona Ogescu v Ani Vangelova View
ITF W15 Pazardzhik 10/28 08:30 Selena Janicijevic v Katerina Dimitrova View
ITF W15 Pazardzhik 10/28 08:30 Elena Jamshidi v Chiara Girelli View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/28 08:50 Federico Delbonis v Mikhail Kukushkin View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/28 09:00 Federico Delbonis v Mikhail Kukushkin View
Challenger Hamburg - Herrdubbel 10/28 09:00 Sanchez Martinez/Stebe v Fallert/Rosenkranz View
ATP Nur-Sultan MD 10/28 09:00 Bambridge/Sharan v Behar/Escobar View
ITF W15 Platja D'Aro 10/28 09:00 Eva Vedder v Lexie Stevens View
ITF M15 - Sarreguemines 10/28 09:00 Karlo Cubelic v Sandro Ehrat View
ITF W15 Platja D'Aro 10/28 09:00 Amanda Carreras v Ekaterina Vishnevskaya View
ITF W15 Platja D'Aro 10/28 09:00 Emily Appleton v Valeria Koussenkova View
ITF W15 Platja D'Aro 10/28 09:00 Ali Collins v Alba Carrillo Marin View
Challenger Hamburg 10/28 09:00 Pavel Kotov v Nikola Milojevic View
ITF W15 Platja D'Aro 10/28 09:00 Guillermina Naya v Leyre R Gormaz View
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo 10/28 09:00 Jelle Sels v Duje Ajdukovic View
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo 10/28 09:00 Michael Geerts v Wilson Leite View
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo 10/28 09:00 Nicolas Barrientos v Raul Brancaccio View
ITF M15 - Sarreguemines 10/28 09:15 Gabriel Petit v Matteo Martineau View
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/28 09:30 Valeriya Strakhova v Zhibek Kulambayeva View
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/28 09:30 Vladyslav Orlov v Ali Habib View
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/28 09:30 Gijs Brouwer v Marko Miladinovic View
ITF - M15 - Monastir 10/28 09:30 Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Gabriel Roveri Sidney View
ITF - M15 - Monastir 10/28 09:30 Wojciech Marek v Alex Barrena View
ITF - W15 - Monastir 10/28 09:30 Alice Benvegnu v Sina Herrmann View
ITF - W15 - Monastir 10/28 09:30 Rebeca Pereira v Darja Semenistaja View
ITF - W15 - Monastir 10/28 09:30 Chiraz Bechri v Julie Belgraver View

Results

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/28 06:00 Nikita Volonski v Kody Pearson 3-6,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/28 06:00 Akira Santillan v Li Tu 6-3,6-7,0-0
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/28 06:00 Frances Tiafoe v Miomir Kecmanovic 7-5,6-3
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/28 06:00 Tommy Paul v Radu Albot 6-4,5-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/28 04:30 Rinky Hijikata v Jesse Delaney 7-5,5-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane - Damer 10/28 04:00 Olivia Tjandramulia v Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1-6,6-2,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/28 03:12 John-Patrick Smith v Calum Puttergill 6-4,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/28 02:00 John-Patrick Smith v Tristan Schoolkate 0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/28 01:30 Maverick Banes v Thomas Fancutt 6-2,2-6,0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/28 01:00 Benard Bruno Nkomba v Cameron Green 7-5,5-7,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/28 00:30 Jake Delaney v Jordan Smith 6-4,0-6,0-1
ITF W80 - Tyler - Damdubbel 10/27 23:45 Broadus/Collins v Kania/Piter View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane - Damer 10/27 23:30 Olivia Gadecki v Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 7-5,2-6,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Damer 10/27 22:30 Destanee Aiava v Lisa Mays 6-4,6-0
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/27 20:30 Chloe Henderson v Harmony Tan 0-6,2-6
ITF W15 - Lousada - Damdubbel 10/27 20:15 Bhatia/Murta v Sugnaux/Tilbuerger 3-6,6-0,10-7
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/27 20:00 Paula Kania v Marie Benoit 6-3,6-0
ITF W80 - Tyler 10/27 20:00 Charlotte Chavatipon v Conny Perrin 6-7,3-6
ITF W15 - Lousada - Damdubbel 10/27 19:35 Hamaliy/S-L F'dez v D Szabo/Morvayova 6-7,6-7
ATP Wien 10/27 19:20 Christian Garin v Stan Wawrinka 6-4,6-7,6-3
ITF W15 - Lousada - Damdubbel 10/27 18:45 Giovine/Moratelli v Glushko/Santos 6-3,7-5
ATP Wien - Herrdubbel 10/27 18:35 Khachanov/Rublev v Herbert/Mahut 7-6,3-6,10-2
ITF W15 - Lousada - Damdubbel 10/27 18:05 Adler/Cakarevic v Bandecchi/Salden 6-7,0-6
Challenger Hamburg - Herrdubbel 10/27 17:40 Goransson/Zielinski v Doumbia/Reboul 6-7,7-5,10-3
ITF W15 Platja D'Aro WD 10/27 17:30 Bolsova Zadoinov/Rovira Alier v B Maneiro/Llorca Walkover
ITF W25 - Istanbul - Damdubbel 10/27 17:30 Aksu/Oz v Cristian/Ruse 7-6,3-6,5-10
ITF W15 - Lousada - Damdubbel 10/27 17:25 Bereznyak/Ines Deheza v Bronzetti/Visscher 3-6,3-6
ITF W25 - Istanbul - Damdubbel 10/27 17:05 Baykal/Turkmen v Grammatikopoulou/Jani 6-7,2-6
ATP Wien 10/27 17:00 Vitaliy Sachko v Dominic Thiem 4-6,5-7
ATP Wien 10/27 16:55 Dusan Lajovic v Lorenzo Sonego 4-6,3-6