Premier Padel - Santiago |
06/03 20:30 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-1,4-6,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Santiago |
06/02 21:30 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Navarro/Lebron
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Santiago |
06/01 13:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Tello/Belasteguin
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel - Santiago |
05/31 21:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Chozas/Capra
|
6-2,4-6,6-1
|
|
Premier Padel - Santiago |
05/30 17:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sager/Oria
|
3-1
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/26 19:30 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-2,2-6,2-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/25 20:30 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Yanguas/Garrido
|
6-3,6-7,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/24 15:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Tello/Belasteguin
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/23 12:40 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Leal/Campagnolo
|
Retired
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/22 20:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
German Gutierrez/Ruiz
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel Asuncion |
05/19 21:20 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-1,3-6,7-6
|
|
Premier Padel Asuncion |
05/18 19:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Navarro/Lebron
|
2-6,6-0,7-5
|
|
Premier Padel Asuncion |
05/17 15:20 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Yanguas/Garrido
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel Asuncion |
05/16 21:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Chozas/Capra
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel Asuncion |
05/16 08:30 |
- |
Coello/Tapia
v
Chozas/Capra
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel Asuncion |
05/15 18:50 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Bergamini/Ruiz
|
6-1,1-0
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/04 15:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Chingotto
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/03 16:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Yanguas/Garrido
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/02 16:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sager/Oria
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/01 18:30 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Lijo/Garcia Diestro
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/01 07:00 |
- |
Coello/Tapia
v
Lijo/Garcia Diestro
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Bryssel |
04/28 13:30 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Chingotto
|
4-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Bryssel |
04/27 14:30 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Yanguas/Garrido
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Bryssel |
04/26 17:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Belluati/Lamperti
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
Premier Padel - Bryssel |
04/25 17:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Chozas/Capra
|
6-3,5-7,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Bryssel |
04/23 15:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Del Castillo/Jimenez
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
03/31 21:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Chingotto
|
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
03/30 22:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sanz/Nieto
|
6-7,6-2,6-0
|
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
03/29 22:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sanchez/Rubio
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
03/28 14:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sans/Gala
|
6-3,6-4
|
|