07/23 08:00 |
29 |
[193] Dalibor Svrcina v Sumit Nagal
[231] |
4-6,5-7
|
07/22 10:20 |
28 |
[305] Henri Squire v Dalibor Svrcina
[193] |
6-7,1-6
|
07/22 08:00 |
28 |
[276] Daniel Rincon v Sumit Nagal
[231] |
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
07/21 13:00 |
27 |
[155] Lukas Klein v Dalibor Svrcina
[193] |
6-7,1-6
|
07/21 11:30 |
27 |
[231] Sumit Nagal v Aziz Dougaz
[241] |
6-3,6-3
|
07/21 11:30 |
27 |
[305] Henri Squire v Daniel Michalski
[271] |
7-5,1-6,6-3
|
07/21 10:00 |
27 |
[326] Duje Ajdukovic v Daniel Rincon
[276] |
3-6,1-6
|
07/20 15:15 |
26 |
[241] Aziz Dougaz v Cristian Garin
[119] |
Retired
|
07/20 11:10 |
26 |
[231] Sumit Nagal v Joao L R D Silva
[283] |
6-3,6-7,7-6
|
07/20 09:00 |
26 |
[276] Daniel Rincon v Kimmer Coppejans
[162] |
7-5,6-4
|
07/20 09:00 |
26 |
[291] Nikolas S Izquierdo v Duje Ajdukovic
[326] |
1-6,6-7
|
07/19 15:35 |
26 |
[109] Zsombor Piros v Henri Squire
[305] |
7-6,4-6,1-6
|
07/19 14:05 |
26 |
[271] Daniel Michalski v Riccardo Bonadio
[189] |
Retired
|
07/19 12:15 |
26 |
[155] Lukas Klein v Vit Kopriva
[249] |
7-5,6-1
|
07/19 10:55 |
25 |
[231] Sumit Nagal v Jiri Vesely
[455] |
6-4,6-1
|
07/19 10:15 |
25 |
[400] Ergi Kirkin v Kimmer Coppejans
[162] |
6-3,5-7,2-6
|
07/19 09:00 |
26 |
[259] Hernan Casanova v Dalibor Svrcina
[193] |
5-7,6-7
|
07/19 09:00 |
25 |
[295] Nino Serdarusic v Cristian Garin
[119] |
6-1,3-6,2-6
|
07/18 13:40 |
25 |
[384] Miljan Zekic v Aziz Dougaz
[241] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/18 12:40 |
25 |
[326] Duje Ajdukovic v Valentin Vacherot
[260] |
1-6,7-6,6-2
|
07/18 12:00 |
25 |
[283] Joao L R D Silva v Benjamin Hassan
[251] |
5-7,6-4,6-3
|
07/18 11:30 |
25 |
[276] Daniel Rincon v Lorenzo Rottoli
[478] |
6-2,3-6,7-5
|
07/18 11:10 |
25 |
[236] Edoardo Lavagno v Nikolas S Izquierdo
[291] |
4-6,3-6
|
07/18 09:55 |
25 |
[109] Zsombor Piros v Moez Echargui
[279] |
6-4,7-6
|
07/18 09:25 |
25 |
[378] Remy Bertola v Hernan Casanova
[259] |
6-4,3-6,0-6
|
07/18 09:00 |
25 |
[305] Henri Squire v Toby Kodat
[489] |
3-6,7-5,6-0
|
07/18 07:30 |
25 |
[303] Maks Kasnikowski v Riccardo Bonadio
[189] |
4-6,0-6
|
07/18 07:30 |
25 |
[155] Lukas Klein v Elmar Ejupovic
[282] |
6-3,6-4
|
07/18 07:30 |
25 |
[300] Filip Cristian Jianu v Dalibor Svrcina
[193] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
07/17 15:30 |
25 |
[289] Giovanni Fonio v Vit Kopriva
[249] |
4-6,6-7
|