05/07 16:30 |
29 |
[2] Carlos Alcaraz v Jan-Lennard Struff
[65] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
05/05 18:00 |
28 |
[65] Jan-Lennard Struff v Aslan Karatsev
[121] |
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
05/05 14:00 |
28 |
[2] Carlos Alcaraz v Borna Coric
[20] |
6-4,6-3
|
05/04 18:00 |
27 |
[65] Jan-Lennard Struff v Stefanos Tsitsipas
[5] |
7-6,5-7,6-3
|
05/04 11:00 |
27 |
[99] Zhizhen Zhang v Aslan Karatsev
[121] |
6-7,4-6
|
05/03 19:25 |
27 |
[92] Daniel Altmaier v Borna Coric
[20] |
3-6,3-6
|
05/03 14:00 |
27 |
[2] Carlos Alcaraz v Karen Khachanov
[12] |
6-4,7-5
|
05/02 21:10 |
26 |
[42] Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Stefanos Tsitsipas
[5] |
3-6,1-6
|
05/02 19:10 |
26 |
[65] Jan-Lennard Struff v Pedro Cachin
[67] |
7-6,6-7,6-3
|
05/02 16:25 |
26 |
[10] Taylor Fritz v Zhizhen Zhang
[99] |
6-3,6-7,6-7
|
05/02 14:00 |
26 |
[2] Carlos Alcaraz v Alexander Zverev
[16] |
6-1,6-2
|
05/02 12:35 |
26 |
[20] Borna Coric v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[35] |
6-7,6-3,7-6
|
05/02 10:50 |
26 |
[121] Aslan Karatsev v Daniil Medvedev
[3] |
7-6,6-4
|
05/02 09:00 |
26 |
[88] Jaume Munar v Daniel Altmaier
[92] |
3-6,0-6
|
05/02 09:00 |
26 |
[12] Karen Khachanov v Andrey Rublev
[6] |
7-6,6-4
|
05/01 19:00 |
25 |
[99] Zhizhen Zhang v Cameron Norrie
[13] |
2-6,7-6,7-6
|
05/01 18:00 |
25 |
[31] Sebastian Baez v Stefanos Tsitsipas
[5] |
5-7,6-3,3-6
|
05/01 16:35 |
25 |
[10] Taylor Fritz v Cristian Garin
[73] |
6-1,7-6
|
05/01 13:55 |
25 |
[112] Roman Safiullin v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[42] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
05/01 12:10 |
25 |
[67] Pedro Cachin v Frances Tiafoe
[11] |
6-1,7-6
|
05/01 11:00 |
25 |
[19] Alex De Minaur v Aslan Karatsev
[121] |
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
05/01 10:35 |
25 |
[40] Dusan Lajovic v Jan-Lennard Struff
[65] |
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
05/01 09:00 |
25 |
[96] Alexander Shevchenko v Daniil Medvedev
[3] |
6-4,1-6,5-7
|
04/30 19:45 |
25 |
[35] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Holger Rune
[7] |
7-6,5-7,7-6
|
04/30 19:00 |
25 |
[92] Daniel Altmaier v Yannick Hanfmann
[108] |
7-6,6-3
|
04/30 18:00 |
25 |
[2] Carlos Alcaraz v Grigor Dimitrov
[32] |
6-2,7-5
|
04/30 17:05 |
25 |
[15] Hubert Hurkacz v Borna Coric
[20] |
6-7,3-6
|
04/30 12:30 |
25 |
[128] Hugo Grenier v Alexander Zverev
[16] |
1-6,0-6
|
04/30 10:45 |
25 |
[34] Yoshihito Nishioka v Andrey Rublev
[6] |
2-6,5-7
|
04/30 09:00 |
25 |
[12] Karen Khachanov v Roberto Bautista Agut
[25] |
7-5,4-6,6-3
|