Challenger San Luis Potosi |
03/29 02:25 |
Alexis Galarneau v James Duckworth
|
7-6,3-6,6-1
|
WTA Miami |
03/29 00:50 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova v Danielle Rose Collins
|
3-6,2-6
|
WTA San Luis Potosi |
03/29 00:30 |
Suzan Lamens v Linda Fruhvirtova
|
2-6,6-0,6-2
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
03/29 00:00 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard v Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-4,6-4
|
Challenger Sao Leopoldo - Herrdubbel |
03/28 23:40 |
Collarini/Olivo v Demoliner/Luz
|
3-6,6-3,10-12
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
03/28 23:30 |
Ayats/Guerrero v Gonzalez Luque/Lebron
|
View
|
WTA San Luis Potosi - Damdubbel |
03/28 23:15 |
Kulikov/Lechemia v Jones/Podoroska
|
Retired
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
03/28 23:08 |
Elijah Strode v Joseph Corse
|
7-6,7-5
|
ATP Miami |
03/28 23:00 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia v Grigor Dimitrov
|
2-6,4-6
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
03/28 22:30 |
Thomas Brown v Alexey Nesterov
|
6-2,6-4
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
03/28 22:30 |
Nunes/G. Silingo v Navarro/Gutierrez
|
View
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
03/28 22:30 |
Sanz/Nieto v Chozas/Campagnolo
|
View
|
WTA San Luis Potosi - Damdubbel |
03/28 22:25 |
Gleason/Stevanovic v Pigossi/Piter
|
7-5,3-6,3-10
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello - Damer |
03/28 21:30 |
Collombon/Bidahorria v Sainz/Llaguno
|
View
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi - Herrdubbel |
03/28 21:20 |
Verdugo/Pospisil v Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
6-7,6-4,11-13
|
Challenger Naples - Herrdubbel |
03/28 21:20 |
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan v Cacic/Molchanov
|
6-4,7-6
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
03/28 21:00 |
Vraj Patel v Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
6-2,6-7,6-3
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
03/28 21:00 |
Miles Jones v Lukas Palovic
|
6-3,6-0
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
03/28 21:00 |
Munoz/Bautista v Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
4-6,4-6
|
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
03/28 21:00 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Daniel Cukierman
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
ITF M15 - Bragado - Herrdubbel |
03/28 20:55 |
Figl/Toffanin v Farjat/Ribero
|
4-6,5-7
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi - Herrdubbel |
03/28 20:55 |
Bellier/Huesler v Pichler/Soto
|
6-4,6-1
|
WTA San Luis Potosi |
03/28 20:50 |
Anca Alexia Todoni v Julia Riera
|
2-6,1-6
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello - Damer |
03/28 20:30 |
Salazar/Icardo v Ortiz/Lucendo
|
View
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello - Damer |
03/28 20:30 |
Rufo/Ruiz v Castello/Jensen
|
View
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
03/28 20:30 |
Yanguas/Garrido v Libaak/Augsburger
|
View
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
03/28 20:00 |
Galan/Chingotto v Goenaga/Zapata
|
6-7,7-5,6-2
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
03/28 20:00 |
Aidan Mayo v Tomas Barrios Vera
|
5-7,6-7
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi - Herrdubbel |
03/28 19:50 |
Kiger/Sigouin v Lock/Statham
|
6-7,1-6
|
ITF M15 - Bragado - Herrdubbel |
03/28 19:30 |
Figl/Toffanin v Meneo/Zarate
|
6-2,6-2
|