ITF W35 - Santa Margherita - Damdubbel |
03/28 15:30 |
Raggi/Rocchetti v Abbagnato/Sara
|
View
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita - Damdubbel |
03/28 15:30 |
Koevermans/Vedder v Ruggeri/Vlasselaer
|
View
|
ITF M15 - Heraklion - Herrdubbel |
03/28 14:15 |
Antonopoulos/Neos v Kyratzis/Xilas
|
7-6,6-2
|
ITF M15 - Bragado - Herrdubbel |
03/28 14:05 |
Lipovsek Puches/Onofrei v Grandinetti/Valente
|
View
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello - Damer |
03/28 14:00 |
Riera/Araujo v Bellver/Rodriguez
|
View
|
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
03/28 14:00 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
|
1-6,4-6
|
ITF M25 - Trnava - Herrdubbel |
03/28 13:50 |
Haliak/Karol v Ruehl/Zahraj
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF W35 - Terrassa - Damdubbel |
03/28 13:45 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Shinde v Ghioroaie/Struplova
|
View
|
ITF M15 - Bragado |
03/28 13:45 |
Mateo Del Pino v Luciano Carraro
|
View
|
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrdubbel |
03/28 13:45 |
Houghton/Little v Jong/Rottgering
|
6-3,7-6
|
ITF W50 - Murska Sobota |
03/28 13:45 |
Valeria Savinykh v Hannah Klugman
|
6-3,6-1
|
Challenger Girona - Herrdubbel |
03/28 13:30 |
Rincon/Roca Batalla v Cabral/Patten
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrdubbel |
03/28 13:30 |
Binda/Philippov v Jones/Tyler
|
6-4,1-6,10-7
|
ITF W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg |
03/28 13:25 |
Mona Barthel v Celine Naef
|
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
03/28 13:20 |
Smolenova/Zvonaru v Bejenaru/Jeong
|
Walkover
|
Challenger Girona |
03/28 13:20 |
Alejandro Moro Canas v Joao Sousa
|
4-6,2-6
|
Challenger Naples - Herrdubbel |
03/28 13:15 |
Cecchinato/Travaglia v Jebavy/Oswald
|
2-6,3-6
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
03/28 13:15 |
Belgraver/Stresnakova v Ahn/Lim
|
7-6,6-2
|
ITF M25 - Tarragona |
03/28 13:10 |
Nick Hardt v Michiel de Krom
|
4-6,5-7
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
03/28 13:10 |
Ricci/Valente v Boehner/Turkmen
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg - Damdubbel |
03/28 13:05 |
Grey/Silva v Corley/Corley
|
4-6,3-6
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello - Damer |
03/28 13:00 |
Orsi/Martinez v Fernandez/Triay
|
0-0
|
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
03/28 13:00 |
Sanchez/Rubio v Bergamini/Ruiz
|
View
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
03/28 13:00 |
Evtimova/Sauvant v Bartone/Hageman
|
1-6,6-7
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
03/28 12:55 |
Elmer Moller v Gabriele Pennaforti
|
1-6,4-5
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita - Damdubbel |
03/28 12:55 |
Alvisi/Cherubini v Melosch/Ronney
|
6-3,2-6,0-10
|
ITF M25 - Trnava |
03/28 12:50 |
Martyn Pawelski v Peter Fajta
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
Challenger Naples - Herrdubbel |
03/28 12:50 |
Marterer/Napolitano v Jebavy/Oswald
|
Cancelled
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
03/28 12:45 |
Roots/Syrtveit v Ovcharenko/Tsygourova
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrdubbel |
03/28 12:40 |
Bondioli/Mrva v Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
4-6,4-6
|